H II 2, 206 (310)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 658/61 (9)
31%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 17, 666 (66)
23%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
23%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 167/9 (273)
22%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 149/50 (230)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 2, 498/9 (647)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 535/6 (24)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VII 2376/7 (202)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1665/7 (219)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 39 (16)
16%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1574/7 (70)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 573/4 (725)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 16 (28)
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 2, 441/3 (52)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 5, 41 (67)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 32247/9 (15)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 642 (796)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 621/2 (12)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15675/6 (181)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 55, 730/2 (10)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 549/50 (702)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 362/4 (516)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 146/8 (182)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 4, 475/7 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 261, 51/53 (42)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 2, 393/4 (517)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 35, 429/30 (256)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 33, 42/3 (23)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VI 1659/60 (109)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 8 (11)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 766/7 (49)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VI 1056/9 (217)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
Veske kad., 145/6 (52)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
Veske kad., 163 (5)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 9, 342/3 (14)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS XII 337 (18)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H IV 2, 88/90 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 55, 680/3 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 23, 190/2 (8)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 104 (9)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E A 932/6 (2)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, O.
EKmS 8° 1, 11/4 (1)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 61685/6 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 51746/8 (3)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 10412 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 47, 646/7 (7)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 530/1 (686)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6688/90 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 15, 148/3 (21)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H IV 8, 895/7 (14)
10%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 200, 65/6 (108)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H I 1, 102 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 25281/4 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 335/6 (463)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel