EKmS 4° 2, 590 (20)
64%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (21)
62%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 147, 141 (26)
52%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
H III 5, 405 (1)
52%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 18, 524 (8)
51%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 19, 223 (h)
51%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS XI 762 (338)
46%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 41, 171 (8)
46%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H I 2, 426 (17)
45%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 42, 63
43%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 40, 83 (121)
43%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 488/9 (33)
42%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IV 1728 (232)
39%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 70693 (2)
37%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 30, 367/9 (8)
37%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 177, 373 (22)
37%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Mikk, August
EÜS XI 683 (220)
36%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 177, 353 (1)
36%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 147, 578 (27)
35%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 14, 231 (20)
35%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 18, 860 (2)
35%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Niemann, A.
E XI 42 (111)
34%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 85, 449 (9)
34%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 2, 464 (608)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 70583 (10)
33%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 266, 113 (229)
32%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
AES, MT 266, 6
32%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
E 37795
32%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 17, 73 (36)
32%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 57141/2
30%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA I 3, 631 (5)
30%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
ERA II 139, 470 (7)
30%
1937
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 7, 221 (1)
30%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 42, 357 (4)
29%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
H II 2, 281 (407)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 585 (7)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
ERA II 7, 427 (67)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 70693 (3)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 7, 440 (97)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E A 63/4 (116)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 5, 585 (1)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 47, 662/3 (22)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 652 (809)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 476 (116)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 21, 116 (42)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 435 (2)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS XI 720/1 (282)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 23, 668
24%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 138, 467/8 (43)
24%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
H III 13, 490 (5)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 138, 467 (42)
24%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
H III 14, 542 (1)
24%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 86, 205 (102)
24%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
H IV 3, 586/7 (15)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS IX 658 (54)
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E VII 2 (1)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 10, 633 (1)
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tudeberg, Arnold
ERA II 41, 446 (21)
20%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kink, Antonina
ERA II 78, 519 (5)
20%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 46116/7 (3)
20%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 2, 97 (143)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 141
20%
0
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 56, 264/5 (99)
19%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 2, 28 (47)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 213, 570 (27)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tauts, Maimu
H II 2, 514 (670)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42401 (31)
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, Kase 38a (118)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E, StK 3, 82 (6)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1555/6 (47)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 87 (125)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 34, 307
15%
1925
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 210, 255 (3)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardi, Saima
E 41431/2
14%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
Leoke 5, 75/6 (7)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 670 (42)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 21, 148/9 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS IV 1825 (327)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 39, 231/2 (6)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 26, 221/3 (14)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 1, 103 (151)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 10, 435 (196)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 33, 999/1000 (29)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 157/8 (23)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 47, 538 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 21, 724/5 (12)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 21, 472 (6)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel