H II 2, 648/50 (804)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 287/9 (3)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E, StK 19, 28 (17)
26%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 41, 37/9 (1)
26%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H IV 7, 196/8 (1)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 22677/9 (1)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 9, 370/1 (4)
23%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 16, 552/4 (2)
21%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H, R 1, 206 (1)
21%
1875
None
Viljak, J.
E 18018/9 (20)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 17, 245/7 (167)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKS 49, 95/8 (1)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 21099/101 (1)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 19, 360/1 (27)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 17, 201/3 (135)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 5, 114/7 (4)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA I 4, 557 (7)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
EÜS VIII 1029/30 (25)
18%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 64244/5 (5)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E, StK 19, 63 (51)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS IV 1977/9 (24)
17%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 500/1 (303)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 17, 117/8 (45)
17%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 2, 553/4 (706)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 643/6 (99)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 429/31 (11)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 86004/6 (2)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
E 24902/3 (31)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H I 2, 90 (20)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
H III 5, 677/9 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
TEM 5, 10/2
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 396 (519)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 362/4 (6)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 5, 26/7 (2)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 6732/4 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 2, 139/41 (233)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 418/21 (128)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 20, 94/5 (56)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS V 392/4 (79)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 20, 77 (14)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 168, 566/7 (21)
13%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
E, StK 5, 24/5 (3 (1))
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 16, 309/11 (5)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 185, 54/7 (14)
12%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Köster, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 563/5 (15)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 2, 44 (70)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 556/7 (9)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 3, 93/5 (21)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 2, 205 (309)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 101 (24)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 505/7 (659)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 201/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 17, 714/5 (93)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 729/31 (16)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 17, 750/2 (115)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 530/1 (686)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 145/6 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E A 241/2 (9)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VI 1469/70 (158)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 4, 475/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H I 2, 425 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 2590/1 (68)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
ARS 1, 731/3 (1)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ohakas, Linda
H II 38, 367/8 (36)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 1635/6 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1918/9 (162)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 26, 480/1 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 2, 29 (48)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 861/3 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 127, 334/5 (1)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 19, 129/31 (23)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 3, 713/5 (71)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 14, 681/2 (10)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
H II 21, 889/90 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan