E, StK 23, 19 (12a)
41%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 2, 419/20 (551)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 610 (68)
37%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 63768
37%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
E StK 19, 7 (3)
37%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS X 1869 (34)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 457 (596)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 564/5 (5)
33%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 105, 228 (2)
33%
1935
Läänemaa — Martna
Siitsmann, Salme
H II 15, 241 (6)
30%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 119 (200)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 46 (21)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 9, 74 (1)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 17, 833/4 (11)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H I 1, 548 (7)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EÜS XI 225/6 (3)
26%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS VI 1595 (3)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 3, 278/9 (3)
25%
1875
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 15, 766 (111)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS IX 912/3 (121)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1113 (37)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 197/8 (28)
23%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 1, 123 (172)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 201, 546 (7)
22%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
H II 17, 198 (6)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H, R 1, 52 (10)
22%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2535 (84)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2416 (2)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1668/9 (242)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 15570/1 (34)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 495 (113)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 64250 (18)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 13917/8 (23)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 38, 458 (56)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 188, 237 (12)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 187 (293)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 598/9 (53)
20%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 35, 742 (437)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1428 (5a)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 179, 127 (11)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H I 4, 350/1 (19)
19%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
ERA II 17, 350 (231)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 2, 584 (4)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Punsel, Marie
H II 2, 153 (255)
18%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2747 (352)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 17, 161 (97)
18%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 11, 635 (36)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 1, 71 (49)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 12, 488/9 (4)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VIII 1688/9 (17)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 37/8 (13)
16%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 18024/5 (35)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 1417 (144)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 476 (131)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 2, 455 (593)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 25 (1)
15%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 9, 59 (8)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS VIII 1348 (29)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 345 (21)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 4, 217/8 (6)
14%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EÜS X 1726/7 (299)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 99 (151)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 35, 836/8 (475)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1465/6 (8)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 622/3 (6)
13%
1910
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 7730 (13)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 173 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 5, 350 (6)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 16, 103 (114)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 11797/8 (29)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 2, 436 (574)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 206 (25)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 5, 258/60 (7)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 10, 255 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 2, 329 (459)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 6, 533 (9)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKS 28, 9 (1)
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H II 10, 41 (31)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 932/3 (2)
12%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS X 2238 (1)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 631/2 (18)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H II 20, 106 (88)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 2, 51/2 (80)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 16379 (11)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H III 2, 651/2 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dreihsler, Emilie
EÜS VIII 2060/1 (360)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 190 (57)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
AES, MT 219, 18
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 35, 762/3 (445)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 15252 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 1, 487 (31)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1505 (56)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 762 (2)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans