H, R 1, 171 (3)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
H II 23, 659 (11)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 20, 147/8 (18)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 33, 36/7 (17)
22%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 171, 521/3 (9)
20%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
H I 1, 46 (14)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IV 1360 (78)
17%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H, Peet 128/9 (141)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 412 (541)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 157 (34)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 629/30 (89)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 1, 59 (64)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 47, 349/50 (7)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 2, 421 (554)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 45 (1)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 1625 (192)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 52831/2 (12)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 12, 330 (144)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 233 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 46, 606 (28)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 348/9 (121)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 25, 319/20 (5)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 58, 582 (13)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 123, 327/8 (65)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 4, 612/3 (10)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
EKmS 4° 5, 599 (14)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 16378 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 11, 531 (14)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 306, 355 (29)
11%
1943
None
None
H III 18, 541/2 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H IV 2, 552 (35)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E A 230
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 15, 465 (63)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15616/7 (86)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 7, 253/4 (126)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H IV 7, 291/2 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 20, 235 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 9, 207 (39)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 2028/9 (60)
10%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 17, 898 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Põld, Friedrich
H II 15, 562 (50)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E A 104 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 40, 931 (15)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 35290 (8)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 127/8 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 44110/11 (4)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 30, 312/3
10%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 24, 393/4 (165)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 23115 (8)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERM 76, 35 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 9671 (9)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 2060/1 (295)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 3, 870/1 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.