EÜS X 2757 (372)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 802 (24)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 224, 141 (5)
20%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
ERA II 211, 323 (VII)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
H II 2, 436 (573)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 409 (537)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 271 (1)
19%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 55637
18%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
EÜS VI 1408 (65)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 828/9 (4)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 2, 106 (165)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 340 (32)
18%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 44112 (2)
17%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 1572 (80)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 39 (15)
17%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 2, 628 (8)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
E 61677 (15)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IX 1113 (43)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 106 (7)
16%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
E, StK 17, 77 (12)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 17, 830/1 (7)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 17, 361 (60)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 17, 522/3 (12)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS XI 970/2 (81)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
ERA II 7, 257 (13)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79226 (1)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2468 (422)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 99/100 (152)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 5, 254 (2)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 727/8 (14)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 50, 282/3 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 2, 442 (586)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 195/6 (3)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H III 4, 427 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Holm, Madis
H II 2, 120 (203)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 9, 132 (72)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 4, 462/3 (17)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 7952/3 (15)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 18, 140 (4)
13%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 17, 348/9 (229)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS II 584 (87)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 901 (95g)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 16734/5 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 195, 336/7 (26)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM 11, 8 (27)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 15, 362
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 8336/7 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 2, 187 (293)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 359 (4)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 17, 820/1 (26)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 54, 331 (10)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 49, 267/8 (30)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 6, 47/8 (19)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 52005 (3)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 224, 143/4 (7)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
H II 2, 79 (111)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 365/7 (9)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 210, 538 (7)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 5389/11
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Vigala
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 2, 118 (199)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 148/9 (23)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 38, 440 (30)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 2200 (493)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 489/90 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 2, 435/6 (572)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 307 (48)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7634/5 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
ERA II 56, 226/7 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 1, 40 (66)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 36135 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 8° 1, 226 (8)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 32, 371/3 (14)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Räägel, Anna
E 50481/2 (1)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 19, 617/9 (41)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 486/7 (283)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H I 5, 72 (189)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 54, 455 (153)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 84/5 (101)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 5, 72/3 (191)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 54, 625 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin