H III 23, 573/4 (7)
37%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
28%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H III 1, 10 (2)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H IV 1, 219 (144)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 2, 311 (9)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 12, 419 (32)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
26%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
25%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 6203/4
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 15, 177 (9)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 251, 502/3 (25)
25%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 7, 822 (1)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
24%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 2, 406 (15)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H IV 7, 147/8 (1)
23%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
H II 10, 590 (340)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 64552 (29)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
ERA II 251, 550/1 (11)
22%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 37, 511 (61)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 672 (3)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H I 1, 15 (18)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 779
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 1, 155 (35)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 42233/4
20%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 16, 181 (9)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 9, 184 (31)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 34, 350 (68)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 54, 797 (5)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 16, 425 (4)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H IV 7, 257 (21)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2912 (98)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 28, 441 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 10, 153 (166)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 3, 726/7 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS VI 952 (73)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 88 (72)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
AES, MT 3, 18
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 37, 21 (14)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS V 764/5 (7)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 406 (148)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 3, 655 (279)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 22, 574 (36)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 28, 454 (6)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H III 9, 164 (22)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 238 (3)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 1, 589 (767)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 370 (147)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 46, 354 (55)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 3, 532 (8)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERM 159, 17 (1)
17%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 38, 339 (8)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 68, 498 (16)
16%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 56984
16%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
16%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 6, 827 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 153, 340 (7)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 400 (4)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 47, 214 (2)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 78 (10)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 22, 553 (14)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 21, 71 (3)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H IV 1, 298/9 (14)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 56, 348 (10)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 696 (35)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 5, 220 (2)
15%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 35744/5 (2)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 2, 308 (1)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
15%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 2, 122 (208)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 502 (25)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 18962 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H I 7, 107 (23)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, R 1, 55 (1)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 527 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 8, 755 (12)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2879 (9)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 34, 618/9 (257)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 25, 301 (9)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H I 5, 27 (48)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 4, 60 (1)
15%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H II 26, 260 (10)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 55, 48 (7)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 56, 389/90 (67)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 1, 186 (270)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 46, 618 (46)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 7, 694 (18)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 8 (11)
14%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 50, 527 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VI 1361 (1)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 385 (112)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 18/9 (24)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 5, 472 (2)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 12, 257 (96)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 25, 1148 (3)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
Leoke 3, 217
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 19045a
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H III 31, 384 (4)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 56, 949 (17)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 275 (9)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 4, 251 (23)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 40, 979 (66)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 8, 860 (9)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kase 44a (147)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kase (Kaur), Leena
TEM 1, 23a
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 52118
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 56, 494 (32)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS IX 703/4 (13a)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 1, 211/2 (10)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152 (127)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA I 5, 72 (13)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1359 (47)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 42 (45)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 56111 (16)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H III 10, 366 (25)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS X 1889 (61)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 207 (7)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
E 40134 (1)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 22, 68 (12)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 47, 166 (57)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 1, 535/6 (702)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
12%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
H, Ostrov 305 (56)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 609 (29)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 1, 104 (10)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H, Põlva 1, 53 (22)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H II 17, 580 (31)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 31182/3 (3)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H III 2, 739/40 (12)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 27, 30 (21)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EKmS 4° 3, 468 (24)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
12%
0
None
None
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1714 (61)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
12%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS V 130 (159)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 10, 518 (292)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
Leoke 1, 206 (6)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 25, 779 (78)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E, StK 29, 4 (3)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 2, 736 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 29, 479 (25)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 161, 456 (1)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H, R 3, 376 (52)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 11798 (30)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 5179/81 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 254 (5)
11%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 33, 997 (25)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 57568/9 (10)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Palm, August
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 142 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS VII 431 (219)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 54, 421 (83)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 34, 420/1 (186)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 76, 35 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 3, 69/70 (1-2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 37735 (9)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Ostrov 105/6 (45)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 5, 74 (199)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H IV 9, 721 (13)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 1, 291 (433)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 600/1 (101)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 27, 818 (22)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS X 652 (105)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, Gr. Qu. 314/5 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 32, 526 (12)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 9, 358 (36)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 35, 64 (1)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VI 1006/7 (163)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 399/400 (9)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EÜS VIII 1429 (6)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 36, 235 (2)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
10%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H IV 2, 17 (16)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 9091/2 (4)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 712/3 (6)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 1, 207/8 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 103 (77)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 47, 86/7 (27)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 206, 281/2 (1)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Ots, Hella
H II 6, 97/8 (129)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 40488 (9)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 18021 (25)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 4, 150 (34)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 26, 860/1 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 31129 (7)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 2, 421 (554)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13307 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 2, 660 (814)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 344 (4)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS IV 173 (194)
10%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1431 (10)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 180/1 (62)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 29, 307/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 32, 441 (8)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 16, 338/9 (9)
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H II 27, 231 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H II 11, 496 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 20, 531 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 47, 268 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 10, 149 (160)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2717 (303)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold