H II 46, 591/2 (8)
31%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 2, 440/1 (582)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 755/6 (3)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS IX 842/4 (6)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 360/3 (24)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 50, 326/7 (18)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 33, 77/9 (51)
19%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H IV 5, 632/3 (19)
19%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 56325/7 (11)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 143/5 (116)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 6850/2 (3)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 40492 (19)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 2, 415/6 (547)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 233/4 (103)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21/2 (20)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
AES, MT 219, 3
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EKmS 4° 3, 38/9 (19)
17%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 7894/5 (21)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 734/6 (2)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 848/9 (3)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 105/7 (106)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 35291/2 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 10, 5 (18)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 2045 (299)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 416/7 (548)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 366/7 (8)
16%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 657 (76)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
E 15746/7 (289)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 5, 34 (59)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 34, 328 (28)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 141, 96/7 (19)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 2, 381/2 (4)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 1665/6 (238)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1740/2 (228)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7675/6 (1)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 2, 417/8 (549)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 390 (10)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 9, 196/7 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 37727/9 (2)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 46, 810/2 (17)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 2, 308 (3)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 78 (62)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 5, 33 (58)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 57, 624/5 (6)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 440 (581)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 169/71 (2)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 34, 415/6 (177)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 222, 634 (36)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E 35201/2 (6)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1360/1 (52)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 515/8 (25)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 43, 659 (5)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 43, 822/3 (48)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 507/8 (6)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS VIII 605/7 (135)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 304 (14)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1736 (309)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 33, 733/4 (2)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1814 (34)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 844/7 (6)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 17, 708/9 (90)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 762/3 (4)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EÜS X 1724/6 (298)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 1, 74/6 (22)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1775 (398)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 82 (65)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 17, 656/7 (56)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18571/2 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
EÜS VII 1849/51 (35)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 831/2 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H, Asper 27 (45)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 566/70 (16)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard