EÜS X 2045 (299)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 416/7 (548)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 219, 3
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H III 2, 308 (3)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 2, 414/5 (546)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 366/7 (8)
18%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 417/8 (549)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 440/1 (582)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 85/6 (16)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS X 1736 (309)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 43990/1 (2)
17%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 2, 440 (581)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 37727/9 (2)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 1360/1 (52)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 319 (447)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 390 (10)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 10, 5 (18)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 17, 708/9 (90)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 19819/20 (5)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 2, 407 (18)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H, Ostrov 118 (61a)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1814 (34)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 220 (15)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 23, 5/6 (3)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 130, 393 (20)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 222, 634 (36)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H III 13, 372/4 (2)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 15, 343/4 (20)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 13, 647/8 (34)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 43490 (7)
13%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 2322 (153)
13%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 119/21 (7)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 712 (9)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 26, 911/2 (5)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 13038/40 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERM 133, 1/2 (3)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 9, 304 (14)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 25, 293/4 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 35291/2 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 733/4 (2)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 58, 762/3 (11)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 59, 533/4 (4)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 36/7 (34)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 485/6 (636)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 85 (34)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 2, 381/2 (4)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
AES, MT 43, 89
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59283 (4)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 2, 459 (601)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 729/30 (11)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 16737/8 (13)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS II 439/40 (176)
11%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 2, 608 (762)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 117/8 (197)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 461/2 (60)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 16737 (11)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 19, 742 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 13404/5 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Anniko, Gustav
H II 24, 717 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 1, 227/8 (89)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 56433 (68)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 9987/8 (16)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 23/4 (41)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 17, 656/7 (56)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1665/6 (238)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 150, 45/7 (8)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 66, 414/5 (343)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 38, 452/3 (49)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 9676 (11)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 2, 336 (9)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 12, 559 (1)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 5, 659 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS VI 1487/8 (186)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 36496/7 (4)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 15746/7 (289)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 5, 632/3 (19)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 2, 524 (680)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 84 (17)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 46, 591/2 (8)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 19, 870 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 9, 196/7 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 54730/3
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
EÜS X 1960/1 (176)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 500 (46)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 255, 312/3 (13)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 17, 532 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 34, 415/6 (177)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 406/7 (116)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IX 105/7 (106)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 20, 311 (23)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 20, 301 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 38189/90 (5)
10%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 2, 659 (812)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 90/1 (7)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 12, 615/7 (1)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik