H II 2, 402 (525)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 833/4 (11)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 23, 19 (12a)
39%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 2, 457 (596)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63768
35%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
E 13917/8 (23)
33%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EÜS XI 225/6 (3)
30%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H, R 3, 278/9 (3)
27%
1875
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 17, 198 (6)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 201, 546 (7)
26%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
E StK 19, 7 (3)
26%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 105, 228 (2)
24%
1935
Läänemaa — Martna
Siitsmann, Salme
EÜS X 610 (68)
24%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS X 564/5 (5)
22%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 35, 742 (437)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 18024/5 (35)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS X 1869 (34)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 241 (6)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 5, 350 (6)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 2, 119 (200)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 187 (293)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15570/1 (34)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 495 (113)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 1, 548 (7)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H, R 1, 52 (10)
17%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1595 (3)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 197/8 (28)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 64250 (18)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 9, 46 (21)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 9, 74 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H I 4, 350/1 (19)
15%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
EÜS IX 912/3 (121)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 766 (111)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 598/9 (53)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 1, 123 (172)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2416 (2)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1428 (5a)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 153 (255)
13%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1113 (37)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2535 (84)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 932/3 (2)
13%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H III 2, 584 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Punsel, Marie
EÜS X 1668/9 (242)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 179, 127 (11)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VIII 1688/9 (17)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 38, 458 (56)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 30, 25 (1)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 17, 350 (231)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 2, 567 (719)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (12)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H IV 2, 81 (13)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERM 94, 17
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 15, 560 (46)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 1, 71 (49)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 9, 59 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 11, 635 (36)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 1, 478/9 (7)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 188, 237 (12)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2747 (352)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 24, 91/2 (8)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 26, 601 (8)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 2, 30 (50)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1371/2 (70)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1694 (262)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 488/9 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 42822 (19)
11%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 661/2 (409)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1699/700 (275)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 11797/8 (29)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 99 (151)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E A 522 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 49, 693 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 58, 763 (12)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 5, 258/60 (7)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 17, 476 (131)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
E 60872 (5)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EKmS 4° 4, 714 (20)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 291, 11 (2)
10%
1940
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H II 16, 49 (44)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 25, 755 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 15631 (103)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 319 (26)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IX 37/8 (13)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, R 1, 225 (2)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 51, 545 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 18, 152 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H II 20, 228 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS IV 1814 (314)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 28, 9 (1)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 (1)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
AES, MT 3, 6 (18)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 3, 26 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 35/6 (10)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 9022 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9664/5 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 35, 836/8 (475)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2238 (1)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 217/8 (6)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H III 2, 631/2 (18)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 14, 743/4 (13)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E A 65/6 (120)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis