E, StK 19, 40 (29)
32%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 47, 216 (6)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 162/3 (99)
25%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS IV 2028/9 (60)
24%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 16, 712 (19)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 1, 135/6 (3)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS VII 493/4 (293)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 23169 (14)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H III 23, 205 (25)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 171, 521/3 (9)
19%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
H III 4, 542/3 (6)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
H II 9, 764/5 (34)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 26088
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
ERA II 191, 396/7 (33)
17%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1141/2 (182)
17%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 2, 424 (559)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 636/7 (406)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 66, 4/6
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
ERA II 199, 222 (11)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
H II 2, 216/7 (324)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 926/7 (9)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 6, 494/6 (134)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 17, 443 (45)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 5, 596 (8)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 143 (115)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS XI 840 (47)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 37, 19 (11)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 66, 227/9 (137)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 17, 587/8 (48)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 192, 106 (13)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1563 (20)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 606 (28)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 37734/5 (8)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 18, 541/2 (2)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H I 4, 592 (13)
13%
1876
Saaremaa — Pöide; Tartumaa — Kambja
Luts
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 20/1 (18)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 625/6 (10)
13%
1910
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS X 2905 (81)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 6, 479/80 (123)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 34, 256/7 (167)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 44110/11 (4)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E A 29 (9)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 15571 (35)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 495/6 (114)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 22, 882/3 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 15, 562 (50)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 647/8 (75)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, R 4, 147/8 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 690/1 (60d)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 54, 309 (19)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 9, 207 (39)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 9979/80 (12)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 3, 240/1 (22)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 1704 (279)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7850/2 (6)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 20, 176/7 (16)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 15, 638 (35)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 136/7 (108)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 12, 19
11%
1920
Võrumaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
H, R 1, 170 (11)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 9, 301 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 628 (11)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 42, 226 (4)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Muhu
Noot, Vassili
H II 20, 638 (46)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 40, 981/2 (69)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 9, 777/8 (49)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 114, 434/6 (8)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1585/6 (43)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 807/8 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 282/3 (XIV)
11%
1879
Saaremaa — Pöide
Nolcken, N.
EÜS VII 461/2 (266)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 421 (554)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8044/5 (31)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 4, 595 (9)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS V 630/1 (60)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 3, 613 (170)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 20214 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 17, 490/1 (9)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 2, 412 (541)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 156 (27)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 56, 935 (1)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H II 1, 632 (820)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 156 (27)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 6, 197/8 (258)
10%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 35, 638/9 (384)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 138/9 (10)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H IV 2, 18/9 (18)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 2, 424/5 (41)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 2263/4 (61)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 636/7 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 34, 537 (134)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 30, 87/8 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 1, 88 (45)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 17, 397 (13)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 825/6 (160)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 34, 418 (182)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 52196/7 (5)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 30, 23/4 (27)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 34, 257 (168)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 159, 276/7 (9)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda