ERA II 5, 346 (25)
26%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 2, 108 (170)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 215/6 (323)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 59 (47)
22%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 195, 565 (11)
22%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 179/80 (284)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64250/1 (19)
22%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E, StK 17, 161/2 (98)
21%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 2, 116 (193)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 424 (558)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 8, 700/1 (6)
20%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 80362 (1)
19%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, K.
H II 2, 645 (800)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61082
18%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
H II 17, 537/8 (23)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS VII 763 (18)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 30, 314/5
17%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H IV 2, 528 (10)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 34, 210 (3)
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 195, 455/6 (10g)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15554 (9)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 41, 207/9 (7)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 2, 108/9 (172)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 766 (8)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 15, 513 (138)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 555 (18)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 3, 281/2
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS XII 1227 (14)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS I 1027 (9)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 14 (13)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 536/7 (690)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 870/2 (6)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
E 57668/9
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 3, 641 (249)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 15, 573 (67)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15640/1 (116)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 15657 (143)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 2, 74/6 (10)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VIII 383 (82)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 56354
12%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
ERA II 123, 336 (3)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 66, 761 (8)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 3 (5)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 147, 540 (68)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E, StK 19, 50 (38)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 7, 79 (29)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 30, 312/3
12%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
EÜS X 2045 (297)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 286/7 (415)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 831 (28)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 40, 1074/5 (3)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 15, 594 (98)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 259, 41/2
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lätt, Selma
ERA II 39, 315/7 (3)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2007 (239)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56360/1
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
H III 2, 825/6 (14)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H IV 8, 697 (1)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 34756 (7)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21 (19)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1888 (59)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 69 (99)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 821/2 (12)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 647/8 (43)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 2, 34 (56)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 127 (50)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 68, 454/5 (9)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E, StK 19, 52 (40)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 52831/2 (12)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 5, 732/3 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mägi, M.