H II 2, 120 (203)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 830/1 (7)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 5, 254 (2)
30%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 224, 143/4 (7)
29%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
ERA II 211, 323 (VII)
29%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
H II 38, 440 (30)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 2, 79 (111)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 802 (24)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 538 (7)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 44112 (2)
21%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS II 584 (87)
20%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 2, 407 (534)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 48 (75)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 73 (135)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 3, 279/80 (1)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 50, 89/90
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 2, 442 (586)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 627/8 (7)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H II 2, 327/8 (457)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 14/6 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 16734/5 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 1992 (270)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 19798
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 2, 472 (14)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 24, 814 (11)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 707/8 (400)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 5389/11
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Vigala
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 29, 453/4 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS VIII 2200 (493)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 47/8 (19)
14%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 6731 (10)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 82, 315/21 (2)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Vigala
Ester, Salme
H II 2, 35/6 (57)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 451 (22)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
E 17915/6 (6)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
H II 2, 409 (537)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 99/100 (152)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 462/3 (17)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 57, 710 (13)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 5, 72/3 (191)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 17485 (16)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 2, 331 (3)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 251, 496/9 (19)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 50481/2 (1)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 17, 195/6 (3)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 45703/4 (9)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 70428 (17)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tubin, Aino
EÜS VII 449/50 (251)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 19, 67 (10)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 37, 108 (11)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H I 5, 73 (195)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 34, 225/6 (105)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 3, 688 (60)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 4, 427 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Holm, Madis
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 258/9 (162)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri