H II 2, 419/20 (551)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 402 (525)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 833/4 (11)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 23, 19 (12a)
27%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E 13917/8 (23)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 63768
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
H II 2, 187 (293)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 225/6 (3)
23%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H, R 3, 278/9 (3)
23%
1875
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 17, 198 (6)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 18024/5 (35)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 1, 548 (7)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
E StK 19, 7 (3)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 201, 546 (7)
18%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
H II 35, 742 (437)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 105, 228 (2)
17%
1935
Läänemaa — Martna
Siitsmann, Salme
EÜS X 610 (68)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS X 564/5 (5)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VIII 932/3 (2)
15%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 64250 (18)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 598/9 (53)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 5, 350 (6)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 2, 119 (200)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15570/1 (34)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 495 (113)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 241 (6)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 1869 (34)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 766 (111)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 197/8 (28)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 60688/9 (14)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E, StK 29, 44/5 (30)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EKmS 4° 2, 319 (26)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (2)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (12)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 2, 425/6 (560)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 108/110 (23)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 16, 571/2 (7)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
H III 24, 91/2 (8)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 2, 404/5 (531)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 46 (21)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 9, 74 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H, R 1, 52 (10)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 601 (8)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 11, 635 (36)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 5, 657/8 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart