EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
33%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 25281/4 (1)
28%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 13035/7 (1)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
27%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 35, 644/6 (388)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 18016 (16)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, Mapp 534
22%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
H II 2, 335/6 (463)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 3, 111/3 (27)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 571/2 (169)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
17%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 2, 547/8 (701)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 727/8 (9)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 7, 69/72 (8)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E 63378/81
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
Leoke 1, 268
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 929/31 (11)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, R 6, 29/30 (14)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 162 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 9, 181 (25)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 52079 (4)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 182/3 (281)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 255, 311/2 (11)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 6688/90 (6)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 29, 720 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 35, 123/4 (78)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Peet 73 (78)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 18, 680 (12)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E A 203/4 (14)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 43/5 (44)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 40495/6 (24)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 31, 19
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 15, 97/101 (4)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H, R 3, 439/40 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Koik, Juhan
E 85064/6 (8)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
12%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, R 1, 194 (3)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 601/3 (15)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 32247/9 (15)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
Leoke 5, 101/3 (7)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 448 (12)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 26, 1107/8 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H I 2, 33 (2)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E, StK 5, 75/6 (10)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 18855/6 (13)
11%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EÜS IX 965/6 (33)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 10, 644/6 (18)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 31, 86/7 (7)
11%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 62312
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IV 1304 (20)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 37, 364/5 (37)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 7, 246 (9)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 318/20 (85)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 23, 762/3
11%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H II 19, 647/8 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 6699/700 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (23)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 19, 110/1 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 3, 689/2 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 12, 658/61 (9)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 49, 664/9 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 51436/7 (25)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 40513
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 39973 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 151/2 (217)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31713/5 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 30, 18/9 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 2, 549/50 (702)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 391/2 (514)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 835/7 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 9, 393 (24)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 47, 646/7 (7)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 54329/30 (38)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 3, 589/90 (7)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 21, 950 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 2, 405/6 (11)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 58, 755/6 (6)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 534 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 32238/9 (2)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 10019/20
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 31751/2 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats