E 52648
61%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 195, 500 (15)
58%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 510 (320)
53%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 594 (748)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 483/4 (7)
37%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 299 (429)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 108/9 (4)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 1146 (113)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 24, 79 (12)
30%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H I 1, 544 (4)
30%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 195, 73/4 (3)
29%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 1, 836 (25)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 14 (23)
26%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 1, 828 (5)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 424 (21)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 3, 323/4 (9)
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 24, 829/30 (6)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 3, 672 (47)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 4, 577 (2)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
H III 5, 306 (2)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
H, Asper 8 (13)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1111 (119)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 1438 (12n)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 5, 326 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
H, Asper 4 (8)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 157 (14)
20%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 4, 13/7 (3)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 1, 238 (350)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 18014 (11)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 7041 (2)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 15575/6 (43)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 485/6 (97)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 82/3 (5)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 25475 (4)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 387 (4)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 3, 674/5 (49)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 23, 709 (1)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
E A 584/6 (6)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 20, 246 (23)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H IV 2, 416 (9)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 50, 758 (38)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 826 (16)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS VI 1241 (19)
16%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VII 1732 (332)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 9/10 (1)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 47, 22
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, R 6, 169 (4)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1984/5 (28)
16%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS V 845 (101)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 16, 437 (13)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 341 (51)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Grenzstein, Ado; Linnap, Mihkel
E 41358 (11)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS VII 2464 (413)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 45, 421 (1)
15%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 60 (92)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 514 (35)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 53, 143/4 (2)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 35, 222 (129)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 2529 (518)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 614 (147)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1195 (83)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 76 (91)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 521/3 (678)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2291 (104)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 845 (58)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 500 (4)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 51922
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E, StK 2, 2/3 (3)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 2, 164/5 (271)
13%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 89 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (61)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 5, 356/7 (4)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 52142/1
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 925 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 8, 758/9 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 596/7 (17)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 631/3 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS XI 1228/9 (67)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 807 (130)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 508 (315)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E A 255/6 (20)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2581 (49)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 731 (10)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VIII 723 (300)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 5, 86/7 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 21, 926 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 39489 (1)
12%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H IV 9, 211 (1)
12%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 47, 354 (12)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, R 1, 235 (1)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 750 (3)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H IV 2, 50/2 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
11%
1943
None
None
EÜS X 2641/2 (167)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 28 (46)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 40/1
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 76 (73)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 11627/8
11%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
EÜS II 956 (112)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 49, 669/70 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 1594/5 (114)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 79834/5 (2)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
H IV 8, 657/8 (2)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H IV 6, 569/70 (36)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 9669/70 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 1575 (4)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Ruut, Karl
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
E 41067/8 (21)
11%
1899
Järvamaa — Peetri
Luu, Martin
ERA II 1, 148/9 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VIII 667/8 (238)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 860 (519)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15103/4 (6)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 21, 1
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
EÜS IX 1133/4 (85)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 348/9 (59)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 163 (9)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 669 (40)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 2, 491/2 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
E 7668/9 (12)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Asper 47 (75)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26680/1
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKmS 4° 1, 12 (14)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA I 5, 51 (18)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
TEM 5, 1/3 (1)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
E 59467/8 (7)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda
H III 8, 82/3 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 16, 16/7 (14)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H III 9, 225/6 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1993 (214)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 879/80 (550)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1397/8 (104)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl