H II 2, 281 (407)
58%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 73 (36)
55%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 18, 524 (8)
55%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 3, 586/7 (15)
53%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
AES, MT 266, 6
53%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
ERA II 42, 357 (4)
51%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
ERA II 210, 585 (7)
50%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
H II 21, 116 (42)
49%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 590 (20)
44%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (21)
44%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 13, 490 (5)
41%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H I 2, 426 (17)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E XI 42 (111)
40%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 3, 178 (1)
39%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
ERA II 177, 373 (22)
39%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Mikk, August
H II 58, 488/9 (33)
38%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 17, 476 (116)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 63/4 (116)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 652 (809)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 177, 353 (1)
37%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H III 18, 860 (2)
37%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Niemann, A.
H III 5, 405 (1)
37%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 19, 223 (h)
36%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 85, 449 (9)
35%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XI 762 (338)
35%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 147, 578 (27)
35%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 186, 46 (5)
34%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Juhan
H II 2, 392 (515)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1728 (232)
33%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 266, 113 (229)
32%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
H II 41, 171 (8)
32%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
E, StK 3, 82 (6)
31%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 23, 668
29%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 20, 670 (42)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E, StK 40, 83 (121)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 30, 367/9 (8)
29%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 124, 521 (7)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 21, 724/5 (12)
28%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 141 (26)
28%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
H III 5, 585 (1)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E 57141/2
26%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA I 3, 631 (5)
26%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS IX 658 (54)
26%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 47, 662/3 (22)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 138, 467 (42)
25%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
H II 21, 555/6 (16)
25%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 1, 250 (364)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 205 (102)
24%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 138, 467/8 (43)
24%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
H II 42, 63
23%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 81 (27)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 1, 562 (735)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 633 (1)
22%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tudeberg, Arnold
ERA II 14, 231 (20)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 221 (1)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 232 (20)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 2, 514 (670)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 28 (47)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 70693 (2)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 147, 631 (1)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Kiindok, Aga
H II 21, 148/9 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 46116/7 (3)
18%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
ERA II 56, 264/5 (99)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 30, 18 (8)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS XI 683 (220)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS XI 720/1 (282)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 34, 307
18%
1925
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Loorits, Oskar
H II 2, 87 (125)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 78, 519 (5)
17%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 139, 470 (7)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS IV 1825 (327)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 411/2 (1)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
Leoke 5, 75/6 (7)
16%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 70693 (3)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H, Kase 38a (118)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 7, 427 (67)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E VII 2 (1)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, R 6, 141
13%
0
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS VII 1555/6 (47)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 938 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 47, 541/2 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 26, 221/3 (14)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 210, 255 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardi, Saima
ERA II 39, 231/2 (6)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 47, 538 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.