EÜS X 189 (17)
71%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E, StK 37, 79 (2)
68%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
H II 54, 377 (29)
60%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 724/5 (27)
56%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 70583 (12)
56%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
EKS 1, 28
53%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H, R 4, 234 (20)
53%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H, Peet 44/5 (46)
53%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 195, 505 (24)
52%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 386 (86)
49%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 147, 527 (52)
48%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS XI 1237 (78)
48%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 798/9 (419)
44%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 194 (44)
43%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 99 (11)
39%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 819/20 (2)
38%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H III 4, 459 (1)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 99 (150)
37%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 258/9 (134)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 2, 609 (763)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 66005 (5)
35%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H II 17, 69 (81)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 1, 114 (174)
35%
1921
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 7, 113 (55)
34%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
E 44772 (8)
34%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 5, 126 (6)
33%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 66, 320 (237)
33%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 77, 387 (40)
32%
1934
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2023/4 (249)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 47, 51 (81)
31%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 254, 295 (1)
29%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 789 (406)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1009 (100)
29%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1027 (48)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H, R 4, 74 (5)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
E, StK 23, 89 (6)
28%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 29, 780 (3)
27%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 1, 838 (29)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1382/3 (86)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 168 (210)
25%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 30, 26/7 (14)
25%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 26, 83 (35)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS X 1652/3 (227)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 60681 (9)
23%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 16, 149 (184)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18280 (11)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 16, 181/2 (11)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 20, 287/8 (2)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 53578 (53)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 17, 595 (69)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152-153
18%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 54, 376 (27)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 786 (60)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 18, 781 (21)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 37, 506 (46)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 55981/2
15%
1925
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, R 1, 169 (8)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 16, 203/4 (27)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 60627
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H, Peet 50/1 (56)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 27, 300/1 (5)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 17, 145 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan