E 22679/80 (2)
80%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 492 (290)
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 51859/60 (1)
24%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
23%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 41, 615/6 (25)
22%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
EÜS IX 652/3 (48)
21%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 49, 532/4 (12)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS V 465/7 (151)
20%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H II 17, 534/5 (21)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
EÜS X 2264 (62)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 120, 535/6 (24)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 620/2 (3)
18%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 42, 542/3 (11)
17%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
Veske 2, 315/8 (4)
17%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS IV 1702/4 (201)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 80409/13 (2)
17%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 251, 490 (13)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 122/5 (65)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 2, 30 (41)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E A 242/4 (10)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 2, 289 (418)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1821/3 (323)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 22, 594/6 (2)
16%
1894
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Jaakson, A. J.
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 57190/3
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
E 32244/5 (12)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 41, 18 (17)
15%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EKmS 8° 1, 755/6 (2)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 49, 682/4 (13)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 35, 601/5 (372)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 21, 124/6 (55)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 23/6 (16)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 25/7 (24)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA I 4, 566 (17)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
EKmS 4° 4, 478/9 (50)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS IX 603/5 (8)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 292, 21/5 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H IV 2, 415 (5)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKS 41, 40 (37)
15%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 4, 131/2 (1)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 16928 (12)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 43499 (18)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VIII 671/2 (243)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 79/83
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 131, 355/6 (89)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
H III 21, 251/3 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H IV 9, 390 (21)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERM 25, 14/5
14%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H III 25, 782/4
14%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 15, 64/5 (5)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15617/8 (88)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 622/4 (6)
14%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EKS 1, 134/5 (11)
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 141, 349/51 (12)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 5/7 (8)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 15, 463 (61)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H III 12, 618/20 (4)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 576/7 (17)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 10, 334/5 (56)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 759/60 (11)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Mapp 371/2
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
AES, MT 3, 5 (14)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 59918/21
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E 52090/1
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 38, 449/50 (53)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E A 320/2 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 46, 603 (22)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS V 1137/8 (174)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 56, 248/9 (41)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1022/5 (21)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 65, 361/3 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H II 9, 795 (70)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 26, 79 (31)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 34, 475 (49)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 60697/8 (21)
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 49, 569/71 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
TEM 5, 28/30
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
Leoke 5, 95/6 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 2, 71/4 (84)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 2, 525/6 (681)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 415/7 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 263/4 (10)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, Ostrov 6/7 (6)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 482/6 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 65, 171/3 (3)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1973/4 (242)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 356/7 (31)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E, StK 17, 109/12 (40 )
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 20, 80 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 35, 86/7 (51)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 1, 147/51 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 3, 576/9 (5)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS V 894/6 (161)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 39936/40
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 744/6 (9)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 20, 120 (110)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 7, 50/2 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
TEM X, 28/32
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 196 (52)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 29, 383/5 (36)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 93/5 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 17, 313 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
E 32571/2
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 34, 331 (32)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 228 (71)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 31, 18 (17)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 14781 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H III 5, 531/2 (17)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 2, 142 (236)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42259/62
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E 40484 (2)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 6, 427/30 (85)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
Veske kad., 149/50 (66)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
ERA II 116, 399 (18)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 484/7 (13)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 17, 350/1 (18)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 658/62 (8)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
EÜS VI 1478/80 (173)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 9, 391/2 (22)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 54, 357 (5)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 2, 319/20 (2)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 46, 309/12 (15)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 1986/8 (263)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56400 (30)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
H I 9, 77 (52)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 332/4 (462)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 611/6 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H I 2, 394 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H III 27, 58/9 (16)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 317/8 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
TEM 2, 1/3 (1)
10%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 391 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 15/8 (15)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 856/8 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 10, 665 (31)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 35, 501/4, 485 (307)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 61 (72)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 5, 25 (42)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 9504/5 (4)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 18, 177/80 (6)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H IV 5, 601/4 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 8348/9
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 6, 537 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 538/42 (162)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 23151/4 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 34, 533/4 (129)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 805/6 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 302/4 (6)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 26, 313/7 (26)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 35, 230/1 (136)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 4, 545/6 (3)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H I 3, 10/3 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.