H IV 2, 85/6 (16)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
32%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 651 (1)
31%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 26, 831 (4)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 19, 852 (5)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 2, 278 (402)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 45, 505/6 (8)
24%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
H, R 1, 164/5 (4)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 13932 (37)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 17, 708/9 (90)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 1099 (13)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 6633 (4)
21%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 40513 (53)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 11089/90 (37)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 20, 82 (26)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 57, 591 (1)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 13897/8 (4)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pill, Johan
H II 15, 654 (71)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E A 668 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 26, 40/1 (2)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 5197 (19)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2045 (299)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 7, 103 (3)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 422/3 (5)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS III 632 (100)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 54, 467/8 (162)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 15740/1 (280)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 193 (21)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 18, 12 (4)
15%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
AES, MT 219, 3
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
Veske 4, 366/7 (8)
14%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2583/4 (54)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 180 (13)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKS 31, 24
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 13, 372/4 (2)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H, Asper 13 (22)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 176 (15)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 76432/3 (1)
13%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
H II 2, 440 (581)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 615/7 (1)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
Veske 4, 316/7 (30)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 2, 308 (3)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 27, 231 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 1, 196 (12)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 407 (6)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Meinhard
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
ERA II 222, 634 (36)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS X 1736 (309)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 25473 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 9, 220 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 13038/40 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 57, 327/8 (15)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 23, 5/6 (3)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H, Kase 21a (54)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 2, 415/6 (547)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 71/2 (74)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 2, 440/1 (582)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 244/5 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 33, 1009/10 (36)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 24, 731 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 313/4 (21)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 19819/20 (5)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 449 (18)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 35291/2 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 7, 387 (1)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H I 4, 611 (9)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 61873 (10)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H I 10, 5 (18)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H IV 5, 119/21 (7)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 1, 43/4
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 25, 846 (9)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
E 15112 (24)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 1680/1 (50)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VIII 1360/1 (52)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 90 (21)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1968/70 (19)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 762/3 (4)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
E, StK 7, 2a/2b
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS X 1665/6 (238)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 6, 898/9 (87)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 59889/90
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1651 (197)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 51884/5
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tohvelmann, H.
H, R 1, 219 (4)
10%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS VII 314 (69)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 43, 263 (13)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 16, 665 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 2, 416/7 (548)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 11, 53/5 (1a)
10%
1921
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 17, 656/7 (56)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 564 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann