H II 2, 167/9 (273)
29%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 658/61 (9)
28%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 2, 206 (310)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 391/2 (514)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
20%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 55, 730/2 (10)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
18%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 88/90 (18)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VI 1659/60 (109)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 342/3 (14)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 17, 666 (66)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2376/7 (202)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 2, 138/9 (232)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 680/3 (3)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 149/50 (230)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 16, 146/8 (182)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 648/50 (804)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 145/6 (52)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS VII 1665/7 (219)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske kad., 163 (5)
13%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 4, 475/7 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 61685/6 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 10412 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 11, 535/6 (24)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 8° 1, 11/4 (1)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VIII 1574/7 (70)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 337 (18)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 16 (28)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 524/5 (29)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 2, 642 (796)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 25281/4 (1)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 2, 441/3 (52)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 5, 41 (67)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 18016 (16)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H IV 8, 895/7 (14)
11%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 7, 104 (9)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 12, 203/4 (23)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKS 50, 10/2 (10)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 2, 205 (309)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1056/9 (217)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 242/3 (10)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 33, 42/3 (23)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 51, 88/9 (23)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H I 2, 39 (16)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 20/1 (18)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 179/80 (21)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 53712/a (5)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E 6688/90 (6)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 1805 (21)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1694 (29)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 7, 915 (12)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 15, 148/3 (21)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E A 932/6 (2)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, O.
E 13250/1 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 1, 362/4 (516)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 29/30 (14)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 717 (30)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)