E 32245/7 (13)
21%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 9, 365/7 (1)
21%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 20, 91 (52)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 41, 907/9 (1)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 19, 898 (9)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H, Peet 117/8 (129)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 12, 635/7 (15)
17%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 170, 469/70 (6)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Prisk, Evald
Leoke 1, 84/6 (7)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 19, 815/6 (1)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 26, 442/3 (10)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 2, 164/5 (271)
16%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 485/6 (170)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 49, 978 (28)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H, Peet 27/8 (23)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 251, 477/ 8 (1)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 195, 85/6 (6)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 23850 (10)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, R 6, 11/3 (1)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 268/9 (29)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 2, 9/10 (1)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 8, 459/61 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 9, 131 (65)
15%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 56, 366/9 (30)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 1, 141/2 (1)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 19, 683/5 (35)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Peet 255/8 (260)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 478/80 (5)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 20969/71 (6)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 35, 47/50 (18)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 4, 318/9 (15)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 670/1 (5)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 6630/1 (1)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 237/8 (345)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63770
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
EÜS IV 1829/30 (332)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 685/7 (59)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 8105 (5)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H II 20, 669 (40)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, R 6, 718/20 (4)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 8° 1, 232/4 (21)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 127, 205/6 (2)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Meindok, Helga
H, R 1, 195 (8)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 15/6 (14)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 318/9 (12)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 52129/30
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 179/80 (277)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 50, 76/8 (63)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 4, 552/3 (5)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
ERA II 57, 557/8 (31)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 34, 282 (14)
12%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H II 66, 433/6 (3)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS IX 1018 (119)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 4, 13/7 (3)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H, Peet 118/20 (130)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 1, 189 (11)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
EKS 1, 52/3
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 40489/90 (12)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 45, 502/4 (6)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 16739/40 (18)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Ostrov 298/9 (51)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 332/3 (39)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 298, 278/9 (63)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 831/3 (165)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 611/3 (69)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 2, 398/9 (522)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 224
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 141, 26/7 (18)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 667/8 (238)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 723/4 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H I 4, 297 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Eduard Friedrich; Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 21, 926 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H III 19, 233/4 (4)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H IV 3, 681/2 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 5, 432/3
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 79 (3)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 4, 314/6 (29)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 59, 639/40 (8)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2432/3 (339)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Peet 376/7 (381)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 860 (519)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2298/9 (118)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 308/9 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
E A 274/5 (35)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 19, 120/123 (16)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 27, 223 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 60/2 (4)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS XII 535/9 (94)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 19898/9 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 20, 177/8 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
H II 28, 58 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS IX 1091/2 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 4, 28 (5)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 210, 534 (18)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 49, 669/70 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 2, 28 (46)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 824 (14)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2291 (104)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 39/40 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 1, 198 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
H II 28, 686/7 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 17, 92/3 (44)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 15, 54/5 (3)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 13, 613/5 (12)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 18549/50
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
E, StK 5, 83/5 (1)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 7, 91/2 (47)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 2, 101 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kirschfeldt, Mihkel
H II 29, 604 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, H.
E 18595
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
ERM 14, 13/6
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 2636 (155)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 845 (58)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 21, 551/2 (12)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
AES, MT 76, 28/30 (2)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS XI 831/2 (31)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 26, 489/91 (11)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 132/4 (71)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1182/4 (62)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 11, 487 (40)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 61734/5 (37)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 2650 (185)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 57949/51 (4)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 50, 305/6 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 631/2 (1)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H II 23, 709 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H IV 5, 522 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E A 744/5
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H IV 5, 311/2 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS IV 1981/3 (26)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 423/4 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 50, 758 (38)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 1, 148/9 (2)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 1, 50 (63)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2294 (109)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 9362/3 (43)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 146/7 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
Veske 2, 272/3 (10)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H II 24, 829/30 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 7073/4 (12)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
ERA II 258, 575/6 (49)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Vilja, Helene
E 8316/7 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 56, 289/92 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 51, 188/90 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H III 12, 445/6 (2)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
E 85060/1 (5)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
EKmS 4° 4, 744/5 (9)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 261, 48/9 (39)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 40485 (4)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 41, 755 (6)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 2, 638/40 (793)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 909/10 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie