ERA II 57, 559/60 (33)
40%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
39%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 18017 (17)
39%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 2, 464/7 (7)
37%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 58, 755/6 (6)
34%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 107/9 (31)
33%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 622/3 (4)
33%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 229/30 (73)
33%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 4, 657 (10)
33%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 38209/10
32%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 1, 278/9 (411)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 50378/9
31%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 686/8 (3)
31%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
ERA II 258, 516 (20)
30%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 64245/6 (6)
30%
1925
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 21, 341/2 (11)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 88 (13)
28%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 30, 83/4 (3)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
E 53539 (4)
27%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 15, 531/3 (7)
26%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
25%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 21, 933/4 (19)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 16088/9 (6)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H II 17, 96 (118)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 7, 209/11 (2)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS VII 1707/8 (293)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 231/2 (14)
23%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 47, 82 (118)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 14, 757/8 (6)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
22%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E, StK 37, 179/80 (21)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 55, 680/3 (3)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
22%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 21, 362 (9)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 23, 75/7 (2)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
E A 77/8 (143)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 51430/1 (13)
19%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 85064/6 (8)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
E 3511/3 (4)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194/6 (121a)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 84, 388/9 (17)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
ERA II 127, 125/6 (44)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 19, 110/1 (6)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 23892/3 (3)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 13, 80/2 (24)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 4, 475/7 (1)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 2, 530/1 (686)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 5 (1)
17%
1912
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
Leoke 1, 263/4
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 1, 27
17%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H I 4, 777/8 (5)
17%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
ERA II 147, 495 (13)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 56987/8 (9)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 26, 325 (35)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 11, 95 (5)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H, R 6, 245/6 (9)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 175/9 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 79233 (4)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS I 167 (4)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
H II 17, 654/6 (55)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 144 (4)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 82768/9 (1)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
ERA II 274, 399/401 (6)
14%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 17, 714/5 (93)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 500/1 (303)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 23, 641/2 (11)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 656/7 (6)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E 18016 (16)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 1, 215/6 (62)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64244/5 (5)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS XII 579/81 (117)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 703/5 (87)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 583/4 (738)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 498/9 (647)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1659/60 (109)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
12%
0
None
Linnast, M.
E 18067 (10)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
ERA II 110, 517/8 (8)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
H II 2, 534/6 (689)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 212/3 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 2, 206 (310)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 19, 147/8 (39)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 9, 554/5 (36)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 2, 44 (70)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1619 (86)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 524/5 (29)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 147, 563/5 (15)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 195, 81/4 (5)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 138/9 (232)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 205 (309)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 81 (93)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53712/a (5)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS VII 2376/7 (202)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 573/4 (725)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 658/61 (9)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 2, 747/50 (28)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 139/41 (233)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86004/6 (2)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
H II 2, 167/9 (273)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 335/6 (463)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 170/1 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS IX 1057/9 (171)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2585/6 (56)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1635/6 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 93/4 (132)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 647/9 (24)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 22677/9 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 21099/101 (1)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)