ERA II 147, 90/1 (44)
35%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Lundt, Rosina
H II 2, 38/9 (62)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 200/2 (307)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 858/9 (14)
24%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 183/4 (168)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 1, 91 (4)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 1680/1 (50)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H III 4, 250 (71)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 351/2 (62)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (14)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 61873 (10)
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 20, 98 (66)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 56, 45 (7)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 7, 103 (3)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 11089/90 (37)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 9360/1 (40)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 31, 24
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 6, 464/5 (109)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 49, 564 (7)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 17, 104/5 (139)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 36292/3 (2)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 189 (14)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 1099 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 258/9 (3)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 15112 (24)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 2, 283 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 12, 651 (1)
12%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKS 1, 43/4
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 25, 179 (66)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H III 15, 137/8 (2)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Asper 13 (22)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 18, 77/8 (56)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 53, 644/6 (103)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 18850/2 (11)
11%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H III 15, 180 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 1, 115 (178)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 56, 355/6 (20)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 43, 899/901 (16)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E 15740/1 (280)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 494 (65)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 49, 1044 (7)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 55, 801/3 (9)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 40513 (53)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 1070 (30)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 9, 220 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 392/3 (56)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E A 372 (15)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 24, 575/6 (417-424)
11%
1887
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 15, 654 (71)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
EÜS III 632 (100)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 4, 185 (1)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 64 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 780
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 4, 247 (48, 49)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 17, 545/7 (30)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 34, 266/7 (180)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 27, 231 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske kad., 175 (58)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 6759 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 378/9 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 74, 563 (14)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Unter, Eugen
H II 46, 619 (47)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 52071
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 6, 521/2 (151)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 5197 (19)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 16, 665 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 9311 (2)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS II 523 (26)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 336 (8)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 17478/9 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 901 (42)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 26, 831 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EÜS VII 1651 (197)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 193 (21)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.