H II 13, 20/1 (13)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Peet 72/3 (77)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 53, 147/9 (5)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 26, 138/9 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS IV 1622 (89)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 18963 (4)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
E 41048/9 (4)
15%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 9089 (1)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1685 (186)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 50 (36)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 619/20 (259)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2283/4 (28)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 27, 369/70 (8)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 1, 227/8 (89)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 2, 651/2 (4)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dreihsler, Emilie
H II 20, 663 (28)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E A 713/5
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 37, 709 (1)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske kad., 107 (38)
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
E 9376 (54)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 15252 (2)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 17, 607/8 (9)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 621/2 (4)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 20, 656 (18)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 26, 300 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 10, 734 (18)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS II 977/8 (131)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
Veske kad., 213 (10)
12%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Veske, Mihkel
Veske kad., 77/8 (17)
12%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 223/5 (205)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 60514 (6)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 7, 820/1 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 29, 91 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 26, 712/4 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS X 1609/10 (166)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 15568/9 (31)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 479/80 (87)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 419/20 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E A 762/3 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 26, 338 (45)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKS 47, 28/9 (35)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 272/3 (35)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKS 1, 139/40 (15)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 28, 345/6 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 1, 148/50 (15)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS XI 822/4 (13)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 2265 (4)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 417/8 (549)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 764/6 (7)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EKmS 8° 2, 604/6 (17)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 13, 825 (8)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 7, 40 (24)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 1864/5 (98)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 49
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS VIII 391 (98)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 55, 699/701 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 835/6 (91)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1830 (333)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 24903/4 (32)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 46, 826/7 (8)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 7, 483/6 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E A 329/30 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 2, 277 (400)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 27 (45)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 529/30 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann