H II 17, 652/4 (54)
28%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 17, 684/8 (78)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 80/3 (4)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H II 33, 68/73 (46)
18%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H I 4, 210 (92)
17%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 166/8 (17)
17%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 11, 16/21 (1)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 1, 550 (11)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EKS 41, 6/7 (5)
17%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H IV 2, 427 (20)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 4, 774 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 79, 189/203 (15)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 195, 74/81 (4)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 543/4 (1)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H, Mapp 212/6 (3)
16%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
15%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 10023/7
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 2, 453/8 (1)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 4, 804 (12)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 2914/5 (102)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
15%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 2, 487/91 (32)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 19, 149/151 (40)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 21, 393/7 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 7660/1 (2)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2873 (102)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 19, 674/6 (27)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 60572/7
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 54321 (20)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 64254/5 (27)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H, R 3, 504/6 (9)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 859/62 (9)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 37, 372/5 (44)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 5, 493 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 7, 106/7 (20)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 29, 191/3 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKS 48, 1 (1)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 1, 311/2 (13)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E 9033/5 (27)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 1233/5 (73)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 445/8 (24)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 40, 1008/12 (98)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 46727/9 (1)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H I 9, 476/8 (68)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 19767/72 (2)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
12%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 675/8 (110)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 30, 275/9 (5)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H I 1, 327 (26)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 534/6 (689)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E A 627/8 (15)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, R 1, 379 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 116, 407/9 (25)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 23, 401/7 (13)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 7, 82/6 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 43985/8 (8)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
12%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
E 35204/7 (8)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 44767
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
E, StK 40, 52/4 (83)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
H II 56, 557/60 (1)
11%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 85, 493/9 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pillenberg, Salme
E 15620/5 (94)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
TEM X, 33/8
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
11%
1943
None
None
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 126/30 (79)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 404 (161)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 1105/6 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 11791/2 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H I 1, 137/8 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
Leoke 3, 240
11%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 13, 759/60 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 61702/4 (14)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 146/8 (15)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 605/8 (64)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, R 6, 14/7 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 865/6 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EKmS 4° 2, 794/6 (112)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 83045/7 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
ERA II 23, 759/61
10%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
EÜS VII 2691/3 (17)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
TEM 2, 18/20 (13)
10%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 602/4 (185)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40494/5 (23)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 16, 718 (34)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 65, 122 (17)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 9, 297/8 (3)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 66, 203/5 (104)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 1, 60 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E, StK 19, 74/5 (61)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 21, 155/8 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 5, 241/3 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
H II 1, 571/4 (748)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 365/9 (36)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 344/7 (5)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 31758/62 (7)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VIII 1655/9 (193)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1773/4 (396)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 448/9 (4)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 6, 353/6 (25)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 7, 689 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 30, 344 (21)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 27, 33/9 (25)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 35, 285/90 (168)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 47, 647/50 (8)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 4, 68/9 (10)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 86519/2p (13)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann