H II 2, 549/50 (702)
54%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Mapp 534
21%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
H III 3, 525 (1)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
19%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 111/3 (27)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, R 1, 194 (3)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 25281/4 (1)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 278 (401)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 13035/7 (1)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 2, 23/4 (41)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 2, 335/6 (463)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, R 3, 439/40 (2)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Koik, Juhan
E 10019/20
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 35, 644/6 (388)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 721/2 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6688/90 (6)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 2, 22 (7)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E, StK 5, 47 (1)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
13%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 666/7 (93)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 37, 364/5 (37)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 6, 29/30 (14)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 601/3 (15)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 18016 (16)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 2, 405/6 (11)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 448 (12)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 29, 720 (19)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 40495/6 (24)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 182/3 (281)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Leoke 5, 101/3 (7)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1432/3 (98)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 78 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 7, 69/72 (8)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 57, 540 (12)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 15715/6 (238)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 499 (3)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 6699/700 (7)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 54954/5
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Born, H.
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 1, 151/2 (217)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 835/7 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 11, 318/20 (85)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 59479/80 (16)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EKS 31, 19
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1401 (110)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 436/9 (94)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS XI 1212 (39)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 5, 534 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 19, 647/8 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 131/2 (62)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
TEM 5, 4/5 (2)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 7, 63/4 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 784 (54)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS IX 965/6 (33)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 110/1 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 47, 646/7 (7)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 37, 370/1 (42)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 1, 277 (409)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 23, 648/9 (22)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 17, 666 (66)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 388/9 (3)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 19, 181/2 (66)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 31, 6/7
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
E 85058/9 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E, StK 5, 75/6 (10)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 80808/9 (2)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 362 (74)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 34, 284/5 (19)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 33 (2)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E, StK 1, 77/8 (114)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 35, 39/41 (13)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 1, 268
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 573/4 (725)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 72/3 (85)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
Veske 4, 300/1 (17)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 97/8 (148)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans