H II 17, 727/8 (101)
28%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 196 (303)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 518/9 (8)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1547 (28)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 16744 (26)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IV 1686 (188)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 338 (9)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
EÜS IV 1714 (216)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 1, 119 (184)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 1705 (282)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 52063
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 39802 (2)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 202/3 (191)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 27, 254 (6)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 35, 155 (8)
18%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 1, 120 (190)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 23, 374/5 (11)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 2, 296/7 (426)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 4, 87 (45)
16%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
EÜS XI 683 (221)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
Leoke 4, 110 (16)
15%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Kase 38 (113)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 2, 87 (127)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 640 (44)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 963 (13)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
ERA II 23, 322/3 (8)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 16, 191/2 (8)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 59, 810 (93)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 54671 (1)
13%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H II 26, 294 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 51917
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
H II 26, 262 (18)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS XI 684 (225)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 20966/7 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 9, 583/4 (8)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 9, 213 (13)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 150, 457/8 (116)
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 17, 665 (65)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 572/3 (14)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 37, 466 (10)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
TEM 1, 23
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E A 677/8 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H III 13, 181 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 5, 537 (6)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 2, 296 (425)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 11, 102 (5)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 54, 358 (10)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)