EÜS VII 510 (320)
46%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 195, 500 (15)
43%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 463 (605)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 24, 79 (12)
34%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
ERA II 251, 483/4 (7)
31%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H I 1, 544 (4)
31%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 52648
31%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 299 (429)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 73/4 (3)
26%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 829/30 (6)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 19, 108/9 (4)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 17, 424 (21)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 3, 672 (47)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E A 14 (23)
23%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 3, 323/4 (9)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 25475 (4)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 387 (4)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H III 5, 326 (3)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
EÜS IX 1146 (113)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15575/6 (43)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 485/6 (97)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 157 (14)
20%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 20, 246 (23)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 4, 13/7 (3)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
ERA II 3, 674/5 (49)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS I 1042 (38)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 5, 306 (2)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
E A 584/6 (6)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS V 1111 (119)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 1, 836 (25)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 926 (9)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 1, 828 (5)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 631/3 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E, StK 8, 82/3 (5)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Asper 8 (13)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 23, 709 (1)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H III 4, 577 (2)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
E 18014 (11)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 2, 9/10 (1)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H IV 2, 416 (9)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 21, 925 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
Veske 2, 211
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 238 (350)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 750 (3)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 2, 826 (16)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H IV 1, 839/40 (4)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS X 1438 (12n)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1241 (19)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 49, 669/70 (5)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 5, 86/7 (3)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 50, 758 (38)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 5, 356/7 (4)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS XI 845 (58)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 47, 22
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 2, 521/3 (678)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 170 (26)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 16, 437 (13)
12%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 500 (4)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 47, 60 (92)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 845 (101)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 341 (8)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS IV 1984/5 (28)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H, Asper 4 (8)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 45, 421 (1)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 143/4 (2)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 17, 76 (91)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 141/2 (1)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
AES, MT 76, 28/30 (2)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 35, 403/4 (245)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 50/2 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 341 (51)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Grenzstein, Ado; Linnap, Mihkel
E 21006
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 20, 179 (22)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 2, 491/2 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H II 2, 253 (361)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 723/4 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H IV 6, 569/70 (36)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKS 21, 1
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
E 40489/90 (12)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS X 2053 (309)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 12, 40/1
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 28 (46)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 639/40 (8)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
TEM 5, 1/3 (1)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 164/5 (271)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2581 (49)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 731 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 52142/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 758/9 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 318/9 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 14, 783/4 (5)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 807 (130)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 685/7 (59)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 8, 82/3 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.