H II 2, 97 (143)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18401
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VII 481 (275)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 64951 (3)
25%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
H, R 1, 62 (1)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 80812/3 (6)
24%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 665 (16)
23%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 16, 51 (48)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 66, 366 (299)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 340 (116)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1958 (216)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 504 (6)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 9, 850 (139)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 29, 780 (5)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 16/7 (27)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1651/2 (198)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1611 (169)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
18%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS X 1447 (34)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Peet 105 (114)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
17%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H II 29, 108 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VIII 1673 (205)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 255, 145 (2)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
H II 1, 117 (162)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 462 (85)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E A 51 (94)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 114, 187/8 (4)
16%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
H II 3, 638 (241)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 310 (62)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1736 (100)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 251, 34/35 (25)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 47, 219 (12)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 10750 (17)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 308 (5)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 379/81 (17)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Räägel, Anna
H II 35, 365/6 (219)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 7, 347 (6)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E 42588/9 (14)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 3, 567 (1)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
H II 18, 520 (8)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 43, 632 (23)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 386 (6)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 783/4 (27)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 42922/3
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 58, 479 (21)
14%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H III 16, 339 (10)
14%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H II 14, 156 (31)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 26, 715 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 16, 69 (68)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 58 (61)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 504/5 (78)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 58, 482 (25)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 37, 455/6 (49)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 6, 534/5 (159)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 30136/7 (4)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 57, 595/6 (7)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 9, 371/3 (4)
12%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H I 2, 219 (34)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 35, 57/8 (24)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 15, 621/2 (4)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H II 18, 609 (5)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 318/9 (215)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
EÜS X 2450/1 (26)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7704 (18)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 120, 546 (41)
11%
1936
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 702 (90)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2268 (70)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 538/9 (706)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 186/7 (51)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 17, 297/8 (40)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 116, 289 (1)
11%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 14, 286/7 (20)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.; Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 39491 (3)
10%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
Veske kad., 183 (5)
10%
1883
Virumaa — Haljala
Reiska, A.
H II 17, 634 (38)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 208 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 30, 17 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 35, 545/7 (340)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 73059 (1)
10%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
H III 15, 625 (3)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 18, 493 (56)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS X 780 (48)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 144 (223)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 83, 37 (3)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA I 3, 211/2 (8)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.