EÜS VII 492 (290)
41%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 2, 30 (41)
37%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 251, 490 (13)
29%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 26, 79 (31)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 35, 86/7 (51)
25%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 652/3 (48)
25%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IX 603/5 (8)
23%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
23%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
E 32244/5 (12)
23%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 17, 534/5 (21)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS X 576/7 (17)
22%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 54, 357 (5)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 17, 313 (2)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H IV 2, 415 (5)
20%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 46, 596 (13)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
20%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 9, 77 (52)
20%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 142 (236)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 795 (70)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 9, 390 (21)
19%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 289 (418)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56400 (30)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
H, R 4, 131/2 (1)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKS 41, 18 (17)
18%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
E 59521 (4)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1429 (5b)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 56, 248/9 (41)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H III 27, 77 (2)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 21, 391 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9504/5 (4)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H III 12, 618/20 (4)
17%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 35, 230/1 (136)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 16, 158 (200)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (53)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1973/4 (242)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 955 (12)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 13, 182/3 (5)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 34, 475 (49)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 656 (11)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15617/8 (88)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 463 (61)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 20, 80 (21)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS X 198 (29 + 30)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E, StK 1, 96 (143)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 2072 (340)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 615/6 (25)
15%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 168 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E A 988 (5)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VI 635/6 (6)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 338/9 (18)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E A 234/5 (4)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 4, 154 (21)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, Mapp 44 (5)
15%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS V 624 (45)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 331 (32)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E 24760 (6)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 22679/80 (2)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, R 3, 113 (3)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 66, 386 (316)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 2, 396/7 (520)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 358 (35)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 42, 103 (1)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 5, 339/41 (19)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 32571/2
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 1, 346 (25)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 16831 (26)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 66, 287/8 (207)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 80811/2 (5)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H IV 9, 391/2 (22)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 26984/7 (15)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VIII 2202/3 (497)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 46, 603 (22)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 18274/5 (2)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H III 3, 567 (1)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
H, Peet 161/2 (176)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 769 (4)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
EÜS X 1561 (108)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 4, 343/4 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 359 (55)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS XI 1102 (9)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 41, 890/1 (12)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS II 1066 (60)
13%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VIII 2005/6 (287)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 63 (14)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 17, 457 (69)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 42, 174/5 (6)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 35, 208/9 (123)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 17, 95 (116)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 10, 411 (159)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7878 (13)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Asper 24 (36)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IV 2013/5 (50)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 21, 906/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
ERA II 127, 78/9 (7)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H, R 1, 229 (3)
12%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H I 2, 88 (13)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 462 (267)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 355 (56)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 35, 456/9 (291)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 4, 189 (18)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 14781 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
ERA II 41, 484/5 (5)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 20, 707 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 21, 951 (37)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS XI 232/3 (4)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 18343/4
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 49, 289/90 (52)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 58, 477/8 (19)
11%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 12, 26 (10)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 371/2 (84)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 2, 525/6 (681)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 81 (116)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 21, 947 (33)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H IV 2, 547/8 (31)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERM 154, 57 (26)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 2, 319/20 (2)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 15, 239 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2608 (90)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1579/80 (77)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 25 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 46121 (10)
11%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
ERA II 168, 548/9 (9)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 1, 755/6 (2)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H I 5, 220 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H III 2, 278 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 65, 664/5 (4)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 180 (124)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 50, 66/7 (52)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 38, 191/2 (36)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 4, 196 (52)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 735 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 7909 (37b)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
EÜS VIII 1952 (206)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11799 (34)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 254, 102 (2)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EÜS II 535/7 (38)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
TEM 5, 28/30
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 407 (17)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 14, 44 (58)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 21, 566/7 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 6, 100 (134)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 34, 533/4 (129)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1986/8 (263)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 643 (16)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
AES, MT 3, 15
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 10, 419 (174)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 5, 629/30 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H III 5, 549/50 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 17, 720/3 (98)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 25, 25/6
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 23, 657 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS X 2061 (325)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 414 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 293/4 (421)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E, StK 5, 61/2 9 (10)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERM 25, 72/3
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
ERA II 79, 211/3 (1)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma