H IV 2, 88/90 (18)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 47, 591 (6)
37%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 13054 (13)
35%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EKmS 4° 2, 844/5 (180)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 12, 203/4 (23)
33%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 33, 42/3 (23)
33%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 7, 915 (12)
32%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 2, 102 (155)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 337 (18)
27%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 39 (16)
25%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 35, 460 (292)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1752/3 (128)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 331/2 (489)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 16 (28)
23%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 52792 (91)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1236/7 (76)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 18807 (9)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 16, 717 (30)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 17, 666 (66)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1880/1 (117)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 429/30 (256)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 12, 658/61 (9)
19%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H, R 6, 766/7 (49)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 15, 808/9 (25)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 342/3 (14)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 38, 83 (8)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
17%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 650 (3)
17%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 24, 910 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 16, 146/8 (182)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 149/50 (230)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 2, 167/9 (273)
16%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 668/9 (16)
15%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 2313/4 (34)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 512 (666)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 141 (38)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 391/2 (514)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 8, 819/20 (11)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2058 (320)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1665/7 (219)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1009/10 (166)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E, StK 26, 14 (17)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E, StK 3, 83 (1)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 46, 556/7 (15)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 55, 730/2 (10)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 2376/7 (202)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 33 (2)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 261, 51/53 (42)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 2, 513 (667)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1968/70 (19)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 2, 498/9 (647)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 147/8 (39)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 162 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 4, 672 (37)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 2, 441/3 (52)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 19, 107/8 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 320/1 (87)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 30, 24 (4)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS X 577/8 (18)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VI 1659/60 (109)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1805 (21)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 190/2 (8)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 23186 (26)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1060 (219)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 2, 278 (401)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 621/2 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Veske kad., 145/6 (52)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E 15675/6 (181)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 12, 63/5 (36)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 124 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VI 1186/7 (105)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Rakvere
Sildnik, August
H II 9, 35 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 18350
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 61685/6 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
TEM 13, 17 (13)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 10412 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep