H II 2, 468/9 (615)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 25281/4 (1)
37%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
30%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 13035/7 (1)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
26%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 18016 (16)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 52079 (4)
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 549/50 (702)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 534
22%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
H II 35, 644/6 (388)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 335/6 (463)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 97/101 (4)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 3, 111/3 (27)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 2, 547/8 (701)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 7, 69/72 (8)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
Leoke 1, 268
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 40495/6 (24)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 63378/81
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 17, 666 (66)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
17%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 929/31 (11)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 4, 475/7 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 29, 720 (19)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 32247/9 (15)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IX 965/6 (33)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 8° 2, 601/3 (15)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 18855/6 (13)
14%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
Leoke 5, 101/3 (7)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 2, 405/6 (11)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 37, 364/5 (37)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1432/3 (98)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 2, 391/2 (514)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 18, 680 (12)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E 6688/90 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 62312
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
EKS 31, 19
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 12, 658/61 (9)
13%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 49, 664/9 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, R 3, 439/40 (2)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Koik, Juhan
E, StK 5, 75/6 (10)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 2, 167/9 (273)
13%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 966/7 (14)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2347/8 (178)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 43/5 (44)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 1107/8 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H IV 3, 689/2 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 51436/7 (25)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 30, 18/9 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 12, 388/9 (3)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 182/3 (281)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 20, 756/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS XI 1256/8 (107)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 5, 4/5 (2)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 9, 181 (25)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1659/60 (109)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10019/20
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 6699/700 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 573/4 (725)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 8, 809/13 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 85064/6 (8)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H III 3, 589/90 (7)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 2, 8 (11)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 203/4 (308)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 93/4 (132)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 318/20 (85)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 425 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 6766 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 1299 (28)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 19, 647/8 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 33 (2)
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EKS 31, 32
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 7, 246 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 23, 762/3
10%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
EÜS V 458/60 (146)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 38, 337/9 (7)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, R 6, 29/30 (14)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 71/2 (20)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 31751/2 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 2, 102 (155)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31713/5 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 6, 436/9 (94)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
10%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 26, 162 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 727/8 (9)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 38, 175/6 (8)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 10, 644/6 (18)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E A 675/6 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
10%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H I 7, 104 (9)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.