H II 2, 429/30 (565)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 842 (22)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VII 485/6 (282)
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 145/6 (241)
23%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 188/9 (296)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 317/8
19%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
ERA II 251, 292/3 (10)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Mihkli
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 210, 537 (4)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E, StK 13, 41/2 (56)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 19783/5 (8)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 171, 507/9 (1)
17%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
ERA II 210, 537 (5)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
ERA II 261, 213 (29)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 47, 238/9 (7)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1991 (268)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56355/7
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
H II 17, 518 (9)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 64259/60 (39)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VIII 1803 (17)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 214 (7)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
E, StK 19, 23 (13)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 200, 36 (49)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 9, 804 (88)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 4, 93/101 (72)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
E 18400
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1722 (78)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 196 (3)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H II 9, 174 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS II 583/4 (85, 86)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 35739/41 (1)
12%
1898
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 17, 836 (14)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H, Mapp 1014 (9)
12%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
EÜS VIII 1347/8 (28)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2020 (309)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 515/6 (20)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 34, 659/60 (329)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 33, 37 (18)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 29, 183/4 (8)
12%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 38, 139 (30)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 37965 (6)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 6, 36 (9)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 1, 307 (2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 16, 705/6 (1)
11%
1889
None
A. J.
H II 47, 233 (30)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 21, 115/6 (41)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 841/2 (14)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel; Sandbank, Marie
ERA II 4, 141/3 (115)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 17, 577/8 (24)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 12, 631/3 (13)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 10, 256 (2b)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 17, 580 (31)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 37, 335/6 (3)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 376 (24)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2051 (344)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 275 (398)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 114, 484/5 (3)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 34, 132 (41)
10%
1931
Saaremaa — Muhu
Loorits, Oskar
E, StK 17, 83/6 (23)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 11, 635 (35)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 41, 847/9 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
E 56357/8
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
H II 20, 146/7 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 85081/2 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
E 19786
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 19785
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 85295
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pais, Leo
ERA II 11, 347/9 (3)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
H II 2, 145 (240)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 468/9 (66)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 17, 729/30 (103)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel