H IV 2, 528 (10)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H IV 8, 700/1 (6)
24%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 17, 62 (2)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 15640/1 (116)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 573 (67)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 41355/6 (8)
21%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E 61082
20%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
H II 68, 669/70 (17)
20%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
ERA II 5, 346 (25)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 15657 (143)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 120, 542/3 (34)
19%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 594 (98)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 65, 9 (22)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 2, 432 (569)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36868/9 (1)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 195, 455/6 (10g)
18%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 19, 59 (47)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS IX 755 (85)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 250, 649 (51)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 2, 108 (170)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 69 (36)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, R 7, 61/2 (42)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E A 836 (11)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 7, 255 (27)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 143 (221)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 195, 565 (11)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 751
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 7731 (1)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 34, 210 (3)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 2, 108/9 (172)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52831/2 (12)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 10, 28 (19)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 2, 272/3 (9)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 30, 25 (2)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 64250/1 (19)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS IX 77 (67)
14%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 41, 207/9 (7)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
E 80362 (1)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, K.
E, StK 13, 1 (1)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1681/2 (242)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15554 (9)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 763 (18)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1486 (38)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 163/4 (105)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 318 (478)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 712/3 (20)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E, StK 17, 161/2 (98)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 15, 513 (138)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 5, 527 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS VII 481/2 (276)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 116 (193)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 696 (63)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 555 (18)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 536/7 (690)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 35, 276 (17)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 761 (8)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 47, 349/50 (7)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 24, 654/5 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 17, 537/8 (23)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H I 5, 526 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS XII 1227 (14)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS II 364 (88)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 5, 713/5 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
E 57668/9
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 2, 111/2 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 8039 (24)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 14 (13)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 30, 314/5
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 56360/1
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
H II 2, 215/6 (323)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 226/7 (142)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 5, 63 (147)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 2, 179/80 (284)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 461/2 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS I 1027 (9)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 212, 262/3 (16)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
H II 41, 870/2 (6)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
H II 4, 651/2 (17)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS XI 365/6 (28)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E, StK 19, 52 (40)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 5, 657 (88)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E, StK 19, 50 (38)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 3, 221/3 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 3, 36/7 (17)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 2, 428 (563)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 521/2 (295)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 3, 641 (249)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 147, 540 (68)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 1, 113 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 2, 3/4 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 34 (56)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel