H IV 7, 196/8 (1)
39%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 22677/9 (1)
39%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 553/4 (706)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 395/6 (519)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 49, 95/8 (1)
27%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 287/9 (3)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 16, 552/4 (2)
25%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H, R 1, 206 (1)
24%
1875
None
Viljak, J.
H II 41, 37/9 (1)
23%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS IV 1977/9 (24)
23%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H IV 9, 370/1 (4)
22%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 17, 245/7 (167)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 19, 360/1 (27)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 17, 201/3 (135)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 5, 114/7 (4)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 21099/101 (1)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 18018/9 (20)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 5, 677/9 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H I 2, 90 (20)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
ERA I 4, 557 (7)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
EÜS VIII 1029/30 (25)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 17, 117/8 (45)
17%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E, StK 19, 28 (17)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 6732/4 (1)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 86004/6 (2)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
EÜS X 643/6 (99)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 24902/3 (31)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 20, 94/5 (56)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 147, 563/5 (15)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 64244/5 (5)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKmS 4° 2, 418/21 (128)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 20, 77 (14)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 16, 309/11 (5)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 2, 498/9 (647)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 5, 10/2
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 429/31 (11)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 185, 54/7 (14)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Köster, Mihkel
H II 17, 750/2 (115)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 500/1 (303)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 20/1 (18)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 201/4 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 13250/1 (2)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 2, 139/41 (233)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 392/4 (79)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 93/5 (21)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 17, 714/5 (93)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 334/5 (1)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 2, 505/7 (659)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 24/5 (3 (1))
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 18845/7 (8)
11%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H II 2, 167/9 (273)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 886/8 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 2, 530/1 (686)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 556/7 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, R 6, 729/31 (16)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E, StK 19, 63 (51)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS IX 622/7 (27)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 21, 515/7 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 168, 566/7 (21)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H I 2, 425 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 16827/8 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E A 145/6 (15)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 59, 77/80 (14)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 6, 657/8 (29)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 251, 484/5 (8)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 1635/6 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 398 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 41, 619/23 (27)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H IV 3, 668/9 (16)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 17, 654/6 (55)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 264/5 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)