H II 2, 464 (608)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 13, 490 (5)
30%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EKmS 4° 2, 590 (20)
29%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 3, 82 (6)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 58, 488/9 (33)
28%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (21)
27%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 2, 281 (407)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 392 (515)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 164 (113)
26%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 18, 524 (8)
25%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 2, 426 (17)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 21, 116 (42)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 405 (1)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 124, 521 (7)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H III 19, 223 (h)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 266, 113 (229)
22%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 14, 231 (20)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 42, 357 (4)
22%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
ERA II 85, 449 (9)
21%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H IV 3, 586/7 (15)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 177, 353 (1)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 177, 373 (22)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Mikk, August
ERA I 3, 631 (5)
21%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
E, StK 40, 83 (121)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 476 (116)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 147, 141 (26)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
ERA II 7, 427 (67)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 138, 467/8 (43)
18%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
E A 63/4 (116)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS V 980 (251)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 266, 6
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
EÜS XI 720/1 (282)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 42, 63
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 17, 73 (36)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 210, 585 (7)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
ERA II 30, 367/9 (8)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS XI 762 (338)
14%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 47, 662/3 (22)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS IV 1728 (232)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 7, 221 (1)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 250 (364)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 724/5 (12)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 2, 28 (47)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 46116/7 (3)
11%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 21, 555/6 (16)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 20, 670 (42)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 59, 411/2 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VII 1555/6 (47)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter