EÜS IV 1375/6 (95)
24%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS X 1969 (186)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 44 (3)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 7, 704 (4)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
17%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 222 (6)
16%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Lillep, Mari; Ollik, Gustav
H I 4, 75 (34)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 9028 (18)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H, Peet 236 (234)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 10, 732 (16)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H I 2, 218 (29)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 40, 2 (2)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 68, 451 (5)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 40, 942 (29)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 14, 40 (56)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 35167/8
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 10753 (21)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 33, 997/8 (26)
13%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 28, 65 (18)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, R 4, 68 (1)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
E 24407 (3)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS V 1087 (62)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 47, 83 (120)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 858 (20)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 1, 547 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 18319 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 5, 607 (29)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 447 (246)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 26, 859 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 41374 (21)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 40, 685 (18)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 11, 744 (27)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H II 17, 97 (120)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VI 1148 (30)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H III 12, 100/1 (2)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 9, 614/5 (14)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 2, 734 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 65, 25 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS XI 1259/60 (112)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 54673/4 (4)
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H, Mapp 56 (4)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
E 7889 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 251, 480/1 (4)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 195, 71/2 (1)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 2, 120 (143)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 10, 170/1 (191)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 28, 765 (7)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H III 12, 249 (6)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 59022 (8)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 65, 61 (25)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
11%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 963 (230)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 118 (2)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 115 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H, Lank 98/9 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 688 (37)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Peedo, Jakob
E 10414 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 23, 578/9 (17)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 2, 401 (524)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 76 (70)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 1, 124 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 37, 78 (10)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 33065 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 59208 (5)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 17168/9 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 16, 120 (146)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 40513 (52)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 7754 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 15102 (4)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2129 (431)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 356 (23)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 51, 160 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 17, 296 (39)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 17, 393 (7)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik