H II 58, 762/3 (11)
18%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 251, 38/39 (28)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 10, 655 (21)
16%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS X 1573 (124)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 486 (37)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 4, 9 (8)
15%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 7, 566 (15)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
AES, MT 188, 56 (3)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
E 16737 (11)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 10, 2 (5)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 10, 351 (79)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 740 (19)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 51, 16 (6)
13%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 2, 267 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1487/8 (186)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 130, 393 (20)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 36849/50 (4)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 9, 742/3 (9)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 2, 646 (801)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 836/7 (12)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 38189/90 (5)
12%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 9368 (48)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2017/8 (235)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 5, 659 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 34, 182 (47)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 62 (83)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 31, 404/5 (23)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 712 (9)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERM 133, 1/2 (3)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VIII 2274/5 (16)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 301 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 16737/8 (13)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 19, 742 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 2, 289 (418)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 533/4 (19)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 47, 418 (20)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 65, 266 (5)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 26, 637/8 (17)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 9676 (11)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 13808/9 (5)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 12, 654/5 (5)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 11, 980/1 (12)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H I 5, 61 (139)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 52822/3 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 1, 281/2 (415)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1677 (213)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 116 (14)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 2, 241/2 (347)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 333 (37)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
10%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 17, 365/7 (247)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 942/3 (3)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 452/3 (49)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 24, 793 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 17, 489/90 (142)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EKmS 4° 2, 406/7 (116)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 2, 415/6 (547)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2119/20 (412)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1959/60 (219)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKS 1, 11/2
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.