EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
40%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 153 (32)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 36, 353/4 (23)
33%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 153 (166)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 13, 116/7 (3)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 24, 28 (2)
28%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 762 (19)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2256 (44)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 296 (36)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 419 (32)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 25, 136 (14a)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 14, 609 (3)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 507/8 (10)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 36, 467 (65)
23%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 652/3 (7)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 2, 760/1 (52)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 701 (8)
22%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 56561 (15)
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H II 7, 822 (1)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 49, 534 (13)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 52151
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
21%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H IV 1, 220 (145)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 2, 559 (27)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS IX 471/2 (93)
20%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H I 1, 15 (18)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VI 1428/9 (93)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 130 (159)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
TEM 1, 23a
20%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 41, 610 (17)
20%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 77 (22)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H IV 5, 621 (1)
19%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 30, 531/2 (2)
19%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 19, 222 (e)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Peet 247 (250)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 609 (114)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 43108
19%
1902
Järvamaa — Türi
Allmann, J.
E 15665 (162)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 69765/7
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Nugis, Artur
H II 16, 126/7 (159)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 655 (73)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 64552 (29)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 311 (9)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7726/7 (5)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VI 1193 (117)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 19, 18 (18)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 1, 188 (277)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 34631 (3)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 512 (324)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 89 (40)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 66, 452 (15)
18%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 30, 515 (7)
18%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
Leoke 4, 283
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 15, 190 (59)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 16, 267 (12)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H I 1, 67 (20)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 28, 467/8 (36)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H I 1, 242 (120)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 27, 487/8 (18)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 37, 385 (56)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 739 (73)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS XI 718 (277)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 12, 257 (96)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 486 (9)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 1, 69 (37)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 174 (14)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS X 2742 (345)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 21 (14)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H I 1, 155 (35)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2905 (81)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 238 (3)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 1018 (173)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 68, 498 (16)
16%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 2, 64 (74)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 15737 (274)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 56, 548/9 (4)
15%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 16, 148 (183)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 10, 641 (1)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 12, 305 (123)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 498 (14)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 23986/7 (6)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 50, 38 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 37, 19 (11)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 11, 303 (75)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 35774 (32)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 26, 143 (19)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 24, 775 (25)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1905 (85)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 240/1 (13)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 1, 374 (532)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 384 (4)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
TEM 7, 11 (7)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 10, 503 (273)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS 1, 37
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 3, 655 (279)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 8862 (75)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 1, 580/1 (759)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 23, 88 (72)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKS 36, 5 (4)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 1, 96 (135)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15642/3 (119)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 571 (64)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 52144
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 589 (767)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1718/9 (294)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 3, 654 (275)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 5, 121/2 (8)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 13, 651 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 6203/4
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 3, 612 (168)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 7, 39 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 26152 (9)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 1, 318 (478)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 10, 385 (112)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS X 2717 (303)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 635 (22)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 22, 574 (36)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 34, 42 (45)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (40)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 84817/8 (3)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
E 18411/2
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
EÜS X 1626 (194)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 31, 2 (2)
13%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VIII 531/2 (5)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 78, 75 (65)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 456 (34)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 53, 570 (16)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 122 (185)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 37735 (9)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 12941 (40)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 914 (26)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 19, 600 (27)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 41430
13%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H III 7, 410 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H I 1, 239/40 (114)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 37, 433 (13)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 893 (4)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
H I 5, 27 (48)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 431 (13)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1364 (7)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 267 (181)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 27, 818 (22)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERA II 40, 382 (6)
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
E 83234
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H IV 1, 219 (144)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1715/6 (186)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2898 (58)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
TEM 11, 5 (16)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 26, 143 (18)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS II 545/6 (50)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 15, 177 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 7, 257 (21)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 23, 87 (71)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 11, 527 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 1, 672 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 50, 527 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 10630/1 (7)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 13052 (10)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H I 2, 223 (47)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 40, 477 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 13, 526 (34)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 40, 979 (66)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 6, 827 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 34401/2 (1)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H, Mapp 44 (4)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EKmS 8° 1, 157 (15)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 82 (26)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 34, 537 (133)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 2, 823 (9)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS VII 431 (219)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERM 5, 71/2 (24)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERM 5, 72 (26)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 228 (26)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 38, 339 (8)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 10, 149 (160)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 532/3 (15)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 498/9 (95)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 659 (80)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 17, 63 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA I 4, 274 (12)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 306 (458)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 317 (476)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 326 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 14780 (3)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS X 78 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VIII 1850/1 (83)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 31/2 (24)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (24)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103 (24)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 226/7 (24)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
E 18021 (25)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 7953 (16)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EKS 1, 136/7 (13)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 235, 615 (74)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Mändmets, Juta
H II 9, 319 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 457/8 (1)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 499/500 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 50, 766 (52)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 18962 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 24, 909/10 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 15743/4 (285)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 13, 767 (25)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 26, 260 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
Veske 2, 314/5 (3)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 11, 369 (146)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 1, 414/5 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 58, 803/4 (59)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 38, 445 (41)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 33, 997 (25)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 85081/2 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
E 61730/1 (33)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 56, 494 (32)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS IX 96 (94)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 5, 95 (304)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 5, 74 (199)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 13307 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 59017
11%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15581/2 (54)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 17, 389 (54)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 114, 407/8 (11)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H IV 9, 721 (13)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 23, 83 (66)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H, R 4, 156 (1)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
H II 47, 588/9 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS X 32/3 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 38, 201 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 181 (9)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 85/8 (58)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 261, 18/9 (4)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 6635/6 (6)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 590 (340)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 27, 836 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 9, 527/8 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS X 1685/6 (262)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1713/4 (289)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 736 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H, Ostrov 247 (3)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 136/7 (4)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 11, 710 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Ostrov 105/6 (45)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 43, 801 (35)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 11, 370 (147)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 44, 527/8 (48)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 6, 894/5 (84)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS X 621/2 (83)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 54041 (7)
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 76, 35 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 23169 (14)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E 15564 (26)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Mapp 372/3
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
AES, MT 66, 4/6
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
H IV 2, 552/3 (36)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 47, 214 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 10, 206 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 2, 411 (539)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 32 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tasane, M.
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERM 159, 13 (7)
10%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 26, 689/90 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 10, 366 (25)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 50, 779/80 (69)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H, Asper 42 (67)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 342/3 (11)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 41, 75 (3)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 536 (3)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 50, 84/5
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 9, 358 (36)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 2, 360/1 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 21, 71 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 1, 211/2 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 629/30 (89)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 2, 191 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, R 1, 168 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 18/9 (24)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 715/6 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VI 657 (25)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 34, 365 (103)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.