EÜS VI 1042/4 (203)
33%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 571/4 (748)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40205/9
24%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS VI 1181/2 (96)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E A 627/8 (15)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 745/8 (28)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
23%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 7, 689 (3)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 4, 774 (1)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 7, 43/4 (2)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 2873 (102)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 314 (69)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2914/5 (102)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 38, 460 (59)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 15112 (24)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 40, 52/4 (83)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H III 23, 75/7 (62)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 1, 196/7 (292)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 219/22 (17)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 7, 71/2 (74)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 100/1 (17)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 23/7 (17)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 1912/4 (92)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 659/60 (295)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 193 (21)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 80/1 (17)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2126/8 (428)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 47130/2 (20)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
19%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7660/1 (2)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 34, 266/7 (180)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
19%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
E 5197 (19)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 34, 553/5 (152)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 993/6 (151)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 2, 691 (21)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EKS 31, 24
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 1, 576/8 (754)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VI 1025/7 (180)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 203/5 (104)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 1099 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 46, 619 (47)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 3, 644/5 (256)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 57, 591 (1)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 9, 667/72 (56)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H I 1, 550 (11)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
17%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS VIII 1655/9 (193)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 5, 67/9 (17)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 1, 331/2 (1)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kivikangur, G.
H II 38, 493/5 (4)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H II 13, 759/60 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
E 9033/5 (27)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 9, 220 (1)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H, R 7, 79/80 (54)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 40, 767/70 (47)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
16%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2648/9 (181)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1773/4 (396)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 297/8 (3)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 392/3 (56)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 36292/3 (2)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 35204/7 (8)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 9311 (2)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 311/2 (13)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 14, 505 (2)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 756 (39)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 40494/5 (23)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 1, 703/7 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
E 11089/90 (37)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 59884/5
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS II 630 (129)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 15 (18)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 210 (92)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 523 (26)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1936/9 (186)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15740/1 (280)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E A 244/8 (11)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
TEM 1, 11/2a
14%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 85/6 (16)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 2, 258/62 (10)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 1, 519/20 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
Leoke 3, 236
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1450/2 (32)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 438 (15)
14%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 14, 295/7 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 116, 407/9 (25)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 5, 27/8 (49)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1584/5 (135)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Ostrov 53/4 (52)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 46727/9 (1)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1083/4 (54)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 37, 372/5 (44)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 48, 1 (1)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XI 1233/5 (73)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 137/8 (1)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1484/6 (83)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 59891
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53653/4 (5)
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E, StK 40, 38 (68)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1507/10 (58)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2019/21 (258)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 197, 5/8
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (9)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 11791/2 (15)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 860/2 (148)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 27, 231 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
EÜS VII 1934/7 (140)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 632 (100)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 5, 493 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 155/8 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS X 1635/6 (210)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 13, 587/91 (9)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS VII 698/9 (83)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 51418 (2)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 61702/4 (14)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 7832/3 (9)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 26, 829 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
Leoke 3, 154 (20)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2691/3 (17)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 28, 261/2 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 344/7 (5)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 4, 610/3 (94)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Ostrov 174/5 (76)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 25925/6 (21)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H II 10, 384/5 (111)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 727/8 (44)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 15620/5 (94)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 501/2 (304)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 40198/205
12%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E 40513 (53)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 82 (26)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 2, 415 (34)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 7, 119/22 (17)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 64254/5 (27)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 15, 180 (13)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 27, 587/90 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 34, 176/8 (36)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 28, 380 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H II 19, 852 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 39669/70 (4)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 185/6
12%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EÜS VIII 2169/70 (457)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8251/3 (34)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
AES, MT 141, 18/20
12%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 85, 509/11 (6)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H III 27, 33/9 (25)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 6633 (4)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 221/2 (41)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 161, 185/9 (1)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 43, 290/1 (34b)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H IV 3, 684/6 (8)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 794/6 (112)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 56500/3
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 37, 435/6 (17)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 31758/62 (7)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E, StK 13, 26/8 (36)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H IV 6, 309/10 (20)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E, StK 37, 168/70 (8)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E A 191/3 (2)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKS 47, 25/8 (33)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 271/2 (34)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA I 5, 47/8 (3)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 56208/9 (1)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E A 668 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 15, 654 (71)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
11%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 35, 197/8 (116)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 83045/7 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H III 23, 401/7 (13)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 22, 261/4 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 747/8 (13)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 18, 282/4 (11)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H III 4, 250 (71)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 8° 1, 898/8 (8)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 122, 153/5 (22-23)
11%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Gr. Qu. 136/8 (3)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 1, 327 (26)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 51, 89/90 (24)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 9360/1 (40)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 13932 (37)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H III 27, 77 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 661/3 (230)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 2, 18/20 (13)
10%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H III 28, 387/9 (18)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H, R 1, 172/3 (6)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 9333/7 (21)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 3, 325 (24)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 14, 319/20 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
EKS 48, 24/30 (24)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 9, 851/4 (141)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 47/9 (34)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 12, 651 (1)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 43985/8 (8)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E A 350/4 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 37, 434/5 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 40226/8
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 152/4 (20)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H IV 9, 381/3 (14)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 26, 831 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EKmS 4° 3, 472/4 (27)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E 36498/501 (7)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 28, 713/5 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS IV 414/7 (830)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
10%
1943
None
None
H II 34, 575/7 (194)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 633 (30)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 2092/6 (395)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 96, 13/6 (1)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sepa, Selma
E 52071
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 372 (15)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 602/4 (185)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 56, 664/6 (8)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 24765/7 (10)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 40, 401/4 (14)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 33, 1009/10 (36)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EKS 48, 130/7 (15)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 30, 149/53 (15)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS IX 1049/52 (163)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 422/3 (5)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
H I 4, 166/8 (17)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 445/8 (14)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 9, 833/6 (115)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 4, 239/41 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 24, 701 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Asper 13 (22)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
Veske 2, 291/2
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel