EÜS VII 1695 (263)
47%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 305 (175)
43%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
42%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS I 1032 (26)
41%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 58, 581 (2)
40%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 7, 72 (75)
39%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 1, 69 (33)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 13, 386 (8)
38%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS XI 764 (343)
37%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 54, 420 (79)
35%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 61 (57)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 86, 105/7 (82)
35%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS X 2059 (321)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
33%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 77, 395 (49)
33%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
33%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
32%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 364/5 (5)
32%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 133, 1 (2)
32%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 7160/1 (21)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
AES MT 208, 17
30%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS X 2369 (198)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 130, 395 (25)
30%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 587 (5)
30%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EKS 47, 42 (57)
30%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
30%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
30%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 639 (8)
29%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 46, 612 (38)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 62, 268 (90)
29%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1177 (51)
29%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 671 (829)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 89, 452 (2)
28%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
27%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 228, 386 (17)
27%
1939
Läänemaa — Ridala
Merilo, Robert
ERA II 132, 405 (65)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
27%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 46, 707 (16)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS IV 345 (669)
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 1, 144/5
26%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2582 (50)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1815
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
25%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 18, 91 (39)
25%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 71, 759 (30)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
E 36504/6
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2302 (125)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 521 (14)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS VII 2477 (439)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2685 (253)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 104 (8)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS XI 1251/2 (102)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 725 (40)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS X 1608 (163)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1740 (226)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2009 (243)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
23%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS I 10/1 (18)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H, Peet 88 (95)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 14, 502 (38)
22%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VI 1506 (232)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS I 1041 (36)
22%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 91, 440/1 (44)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
EÜS X 2744/5 (348)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36135 (4)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 57, 426 (6)
22%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS X 2572 (31)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 177 (13)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 12, 713 (7)
21%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
EÜS VI 1627 (63)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
21%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 21, 920 (2)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 75, 554/5 (15)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
E 59528
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 511 (1)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
20%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H III 1, 237/8 (33)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 9506 (24)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H III 6, 828 (6)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H I 3, 13 (5)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS IV 1359/60 (75)
20%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E, StK 41, 21 (12)
20%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 411/2 (27)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 42925/6
20%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E 3269
20%
1893
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, Dimitri
H II 27, 1017 (4)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
H, Mapp 1027
19%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKS 1, 11/2
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H I 7, 307 (3)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
ERA II 18, 368 (10)
19%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 551/2 (34)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 11077/9 (14)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS II 673/4 (169)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 86516 (9)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 18, 375/6 (2)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 43, 446 (5)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS X 2035 (268)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad., 131 (62)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
EÜS VI 1725 (203)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 25, 791 (10)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 22, 664 (2)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 1, 670 (35)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
18%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
EÜS X 2015/6 (253)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2614 (103)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 215 (13)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 583 (26)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS X 41/2 (33)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA I 6, 348 (9)
17%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS VIII 1407/8 (124)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 167 (31)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 15, 757 (100)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 261, 217 (39)
17%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS III 97 (33)
17%
1906
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS IV 175 (199)
17%
1892
Järvamaa; Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 12, 237 (82)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 391 (5)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 57, 205/7 (8)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 412/3 (180)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 1098
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 798 (76)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 257, 248 (33)
17%
1939
None
None
ERA II 11, 151 (4)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H II 13, 650 (40)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 15, 191/2 (1)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
EÜS X 1119 (569)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E 9499 (14)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 8° XIV 74 (207)
17%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 4382 (3)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E, StK 29, 8/9 (6)
17%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS IV 302 (10)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 163/4 (208)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 5, 76/7 (33)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, R 1, 241 (5)
16%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 266 (28)
16%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 514 (2)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 27, 309/10 (9)
16%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 34, 454/5 (29)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 38, 296 (17)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
E 42915
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 3, 631 (1)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS VI 1505 (230)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 520/1 (150)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS XI 844 (56)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 84573 (4)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
EÜS X 1965 (179)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 107 (33)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 26, 915 (16)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS IX 873/4 (55)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 1, 229 (106)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske kad., 21 (293)
15%
1875
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EKS 50, 46 (30)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 84/5 (33)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (7)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 54, 503 (189)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA I 3, 203 (2)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, R 1, 239 (1)
15%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
H I 1, 182 (6)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 37, 75/6 (7)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 1, 652 (839)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 204/5 (303)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 827 (9)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 58/9 (31)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 287, 108 (1)
14%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
EÜS VII 2363 (172)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1235/6 (74)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 23, 464 (71)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS IV 1348/9 (64)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VI 986 (141)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 804 (12)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 2887/8 (26)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 16, 70/2 (70)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 35323 (7)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 1, 471 (636)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 374
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
AES MT 208, 20/1
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS VI 489/90 (79)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1926 (111)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 802 (86)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 84634 (3)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 183, 492 (17)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
EÜS X 1886/7 (57)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1094 (530)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS VI 1499/500 (213)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 172, 250 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuuskla, A.
H II 66, 485 (6)
13%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 7679/80 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 33, 38 (19)
13%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 220, 578/9 (22)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 10011
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 2102 (388)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 101/3 (10)
13%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
EÜS XII 1467 (53)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 36482/3 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 19, 176 (61b)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 40, 59 (92)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 85563/4 (4)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Almers, Endel
EÜS II 393/4 (121)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 1180/1 (57)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2073/4 (343)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 237 (65)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS VI 1227 (1)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Karja
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VII 1528/9 (2)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51761 (18)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 21, 104 (28)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 28, 393 (70)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 34084/5 (13)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 22, 116 (50)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 68953/4 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõlvart, Artemi
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 17, 749/50 (114)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 734 (52)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 927 (5)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
12%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 65, 119/20 (13)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1723/4 (297)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 14787 (15)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H III 2, 61 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 415 (576)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 381/2 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 39/40 (26)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E, StK 13, 23/4 (33)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 195, 343/4 (36)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 733 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS VII 1671 (223)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 807/8
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 26, 717/8 (10)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 16, 709/10 (4)
11%
1889
None
A. J.
EÜS VI 676/7 (44)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 35, 589/90 (364)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 61 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 9363/4 (44)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 31, 1
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1369/70 (66)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 164 (8)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 35, 182/3 (106)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 11972 (42)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1670/1 (201)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 719 (4)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA I 5, 47 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 51, 198 (13)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EÜS VI 927 (33)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 265, 85 (1)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 229, 533 (16)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Hilja
H III 19, 458 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 54, 502/3 (188)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 12915 (8)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS XI 818/9 (7)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 23, 613 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
H II 35, 389/91 (235)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 52702
11%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
E 53598
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
H I 4, 581 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 661/2 (37)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 179, 139 (16)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 825/6 (17)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 29, 76/7 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 4° 2, 243 (1)
10%
1872
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 272 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E A 909 (14)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 11, 472 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1906 (98)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1435 (16)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1924/5 (120)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1051/2 (42)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 36989/90 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 1589/90 (88)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 43, 4 (5)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E, StK 8, 242/3 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 479/80 (163)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKS 31, 21/2
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
TEM 12, 11 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
ERA II 114, 411/2 (16)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 5, 47 (79)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 1829 (5)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 281 (414)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 442/3 (587)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 277/8 (28)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 161, 458/60 (1)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf