H I 1, 68 (26)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 305/6 (18)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 65, 238 (3)
35%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS XI 840/1 (48)
35%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 65, 348 (20)
34%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 71, 654/5 (4)
34%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 7190/1 (3)
33%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 10, 544 (324)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 7, 32 (6)
32%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 132, 400 (48)
32%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 14, 277/8 (15)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 7683 (12)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 172, 501 (5)
30%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 7733/4 (7)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2754/5 (368)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 198/9 (18)
29%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 17, 856 (10)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2436 (13)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 651 (13)
28%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VIII 1925 (170)
28%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 74 (38)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 10, 387 (114)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA I 5, 51 (15)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 59523/4 (8)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7947/8 (7)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 59225 (23)
26%
1926
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 806 (14)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKS 43, 6 (9)
24%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H III 18, 43 (10)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 14, 36/7 (50)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 34, 411/2 (173)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H IV 8, 902/3 (21)
23%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS X 1607/8 (162)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 14, 679/80 (9)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
TEM 11, 11 (4)
22%
1921
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 26, 913 (10)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 7, 149/50 (38)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 111/2 (13)
21%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Lank 108/9 (8)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H I 2, 690 (19)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 9, 455 (8)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS V 810 (65)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1172/3 (43)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 725/6 (52)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 12, 208/9 (61)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 742 (78)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2292 (105)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 8 (6)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 15578/9 (49)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 37, 453 (44)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 471 (73)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 27, 566 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 882 (554)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 200, 66 (110)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 2090/1 (391)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1265 (128)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2270 (74)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 349 (36)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 1969/70 (187)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 70570 (9)
14%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H I 2, 229 (79)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1900 (92)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 100 (108)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 60872 (5)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
H I 3, 30 (3)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H IV 5, 628 (12)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VI 1491 (192)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 390/1 (56)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 603 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 11, 242 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 95 (101)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 116, 433 (54)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 39922 (4)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1546/8 (292)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 345 (44)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 10, 338 (62)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 20, 284/7 (22)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 19, 859 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 18355
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 11, 983/4 (15)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 1937 (141)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 88, 122 (5)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
E 27987/8 (2)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 4, 49/50 (1)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 10, 366 (98a)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 147, 490 (4)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 44 (7)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 38, 396/7 (60)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 319 (26)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (2)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 1, 276/7 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS X 2029 (375)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 800 (64)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 14, 746 (16)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton