H II 27, 492 (25)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 22610 (5)
25%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 9, 177 (11)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 8321 (4)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 515 (18)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 644/5 (10)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 5, 523 (9)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H IV 3, 704/5 (2)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 15, 101/2 (5)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52166
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 31, 723 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
ERA II 36, 242 (5)
18%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1094 (76b)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
AES, MT 197, 28
18%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 8, 785 (14)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 29, 181 (5)
18%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS I 899 (39)
18%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 21, 581 (16)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
ERA II 10, 647 (8)
17%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H III 17, 379 (42)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 940 (54)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 267 (11)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H, Peet 69 (70)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 11, 536 (25)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 10, 702 (8)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 368 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 2, 311/2 (50)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 9, 654/5 (58)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 31, 445/6 (6)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 11, 291 (57)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 74, 145 (4)
15%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
H II 12, 298 (117)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 185, 110 (55)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 1, 117 (163)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 585 (11)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1019/20 (121)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 939 (6)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 33078 (1)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E A 690 (10)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 28, 495 (1)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 18, 619 (9)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52100 (3)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 26556
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 661 (75)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H IV 5, 519 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 1985 (213)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 9, 148 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 59, 807/8 (85)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2104 (391)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1675 (251)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 52049
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 7041 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
EÜS II 1058 (50)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 13, 762 (17)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 10, 131 (141)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1460 (1)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 323 (45)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 975/6 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 14, 514 (1)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 9322 (11)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 88 (117)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 66317 (1)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
EKS 19, 55 (64)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 57561/2 (3)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 44, 218 (2)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
ERA II 70, 669 (6)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 46, 939/40 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 3, 93/5 (66)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 31, 40 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 6, 664/5 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H, Gr. Qu. 175 (49)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 380 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E 17760/1 (5)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 57205
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
H III 21, 237/8 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
Veske 1, 257 (120)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 10, 222/3 (92)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 80524
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H II 29, 715 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 56144/5 (12)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 805 (14)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 5, 553/4 (10)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 558 (20)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 36868 (19)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 926 (30)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 31756/7 (4)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VII 1042/4 (94)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1290/1 (94)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel