EÜS II 399 (127)
51%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 1076 (39)
44%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 31, 401/2 (21a)
44%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 8, 355/6 (3)
37%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 44431/2 (1,2)
37%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 55731/2
36%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
EÜS VII 2530 (520)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
28%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 29, 162 (15)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
26%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
E 52116
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 27999 (14)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 135, 494/5 (1)
24%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H IV 5, 538 (29)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
24%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 8363/4 (26)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 35, 110 (1)
23%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
23%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H III 23, 284 (3)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53199/200 (9)
23%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 427/8 (20)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 50620 (16)
22%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 23, 656 (7)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H IV 6, 544/6 (20)
21%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1778/9 (174)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 383/5 (59)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 36881 (5)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 53954/5 (1)
20%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
E 52082
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 5, 51 (13)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 9, 362 (39)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 7964 (7)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15678 (184)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 2126/7 (432)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 244 (30)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 23177 (21)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H III 17, 948/9 (6)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1628 (148)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 449/50 (9)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 203 (24)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 258 (17)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 172, 501 (4)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 420 (23)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
AES, MT 141, 2/3
16%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 261, 57 (46)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EKS 26, 2 (4)
16%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H IV 6, 156/7 (7)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 5, 57 (124)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 10, 118/9 (127)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1831 (7)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 34935/6 (10)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 101, (3)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 17, 412 (6)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 5/6 (6)
15%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 1, 68 (29)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS V 615/6 (34)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2523 (504)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 652 (5)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 179, 129 (13)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H III 31, 577
14%
1906
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Usin, Hindrik; Uusmaa, P.
H II 56, 410/1 (97)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 15, 346/7 (23)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 13809/10 (6)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 57, 549/50 (23)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 790 (51)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1542/3 (21)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 923 (23)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 617/8 (77)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VI 1190/1 (113)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 33, 21/2 (9)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E, StK 7, 79/80 (12)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H I 2, 191 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 59472/3 (11)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 38, 258/60 (8)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 9, 804 (88)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 41, 645/7 (49)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 2, 34 (55)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 413/4 (70)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 633 (37)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 507 (672)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 617 (797)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 618 (192)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 7, 725 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 16, 812/3 (26)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 27, 476/7 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 56, 353/5 (18)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 17, 584 (43)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 16, 85/6 (86)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 43, 471/2 (12)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 4, 576/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
EÜS VI 485/6 (74)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 17, 164/5 (101)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 13, 743/4 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 148-149
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H I 2, 97/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H III 3, 221/3 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 30825/6 (7)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS X 2415/6 (1)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl