Leoke 3, 163 (38)
52%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 88 (95)
50%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 3, 248
48%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 22, 403
43%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 26, 312 (25)
42%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
42%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 10, 707 (22)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 43, 446 (5)
36%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
E 52083/2
35%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 382 (28)
34%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 28, 374
33%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 10, 322 (44)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 15, 115 (6)
32%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 61 (6)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
31%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 10958 (9)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 13, 386 (8)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
30%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
30%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 49, 693 (6)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
29%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 13396/7 (2)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 21, 514 (2)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 25, 791 (10)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
27%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 83318 (6)
27%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sermann, S.
H II 22, 870 (1)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
25%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 52121
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238 (223)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 21, 550 (10)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
AES, MT 3, 8 (26)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 237 (65)
23%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 5, 373/4 (7)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 85214 (4)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
H I 3, 13 (5)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 25, 755 (1)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2572 (31)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 18, 435/6 (2)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS X 2369 (198)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 100 (16)
21%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EKmS 4° 5, 764 (8)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 66, 485 (6)
21%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS III 26 (58)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 82582/3 (1)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
H III 9, 135 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
EÜS VII 694 (75)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 20, 748/9 (8)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 12, 20 (6)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1138 (176)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA I 5, 365 (10)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E A 106 (13)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 13, 761 (12)
18%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 4, 581 (2)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 458 (22)
17%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 70442 (32)
17%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
17%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 71511/2 (6)
17%
1931
None
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 111, 293/4 (25)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 7, 324 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EKS 48, 11/2 (4)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 21, 748 (29)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 59528
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 55, 35/6 (5)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 44, 529 (50)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 24, 627 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
Leoke 1, 251/3
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 69/70 (11)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 343 (3)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 26, 305 (1)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tedder, J.
H, R 1, 241 (5)
14%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
EÜS VIII 1923 (168)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 571 (49)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERM 94, 15/7
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
E 25918/9 (11)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 58, 786/7 (24)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 19, 176 (61b)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 596 (3)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H I 5, 47 (79)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 68, 541/2 (7)
12%
1902
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H I 2, 215 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 9, 181 (24)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 64180/2
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 7, 289/90 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 16, 709/10 (4)
10%
1889
None
A. J.