E 7395/0
71%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 45848
59%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 731 (10)
57%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 198 (10)
56%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 10, 192 (4)
55%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 45 (20)
54%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS XII 1525/7 (99)
54%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 59, 669 (5)
53%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 71510 (3)
52%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
E 63076 (20)
49%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
ERA II 285, 296 (130)
49%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
E 71562 (9)
49%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
E 71170/1 (7)
47%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
E 44125 (3)
47%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 2, 233 (101)
47%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 41061 (12)
47%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 135, 84 (14)
46%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 49, 566 (11)
45%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VI 316 (34)
43%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 18322 (21)
43%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 28, 66 (25)
43%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 30, 9 (1)
42%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 71, 626 (18)
41%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 63385 (6)
41%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 15, 186 (21)
41%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 1, 464 (17)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H I 4, 643 (3)
39%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
Leoke 3, 20 (24)
39%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 162 (34)
39%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 44325 (8)
39%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 7, 32 (8)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 21, 559 (20)
38%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 53, 36 (23)
38%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H IV 1, 741 (2)
38%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 52069
38%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 232 (9)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 392 (123)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 53, 564 (7)
37%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 3, 659 (32)
37%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA I 3, 308 (21)
36%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 1, 47 (19)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1632 (203)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 1034 (18)
35%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 33, 510 (2)
35%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 55, 543 (18)
35%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
EÜS V 599 (10)
35%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 7867 (13)
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 66, 764 (11)
34%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 65, 120 (15)
34%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 118 (143)
34%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H, R 1, 194 (2)
33%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H, R 6, 577 (6)
33%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
ERA II 250, 675 (89)
33%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
EÜS VII 724 (116)
33%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 2, 728 (4)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
Leoke 3, 164 (40)
31%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 4, 38 (134)
31%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 32, 111 (2)
30%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
H I 1, 38 (6)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
H III 7, 190 (14)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H III 8, 119/20 (14)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2496 (462)
30%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2500 (467)
30%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 177/8 (56)
30%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 7, 696 (26)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, Mapp 1085 (12)
29%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
E 40514 (62)
29%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 68, 458 (13)
29%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H I 2, 291 (16)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 9021 (6)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 509 (54)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1912/3 (153)
28%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2732 (331)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2098 (384)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 284 (8)
28%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 23, 426 (33)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 10, 568 (7)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H IV 9, 734/5 (?)
28%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS IX 713 (25)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 707 (14)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 250, 618 (3)
28%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 15, 430 (11)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7823
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 34, 69 (81)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, R 7, 29 (14)
27%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 14, 399 (2)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 2354 (158)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 30, 72/3 (13)
27%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS IX 954 (17)
27%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 141, 29 (14)
27%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
EÜS X 1740 (316)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1406/7 (122)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6776 (36)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS XI 1264 (125)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 34, 453 (24)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XII 56 (4)
26%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 34, 406 (164)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
26%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E 36501/2 (9)
26%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS III 23 (47)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E, StK 40, 6 (8)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 268 (59)
25%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS IX 1116 (48)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 5, 348 (3)
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 17760 (4)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 1, 185 (267)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 116 (14)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VIII 1689 (19)
24%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 282 (3)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E, StK 7, 20 (5)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS II 524 (27)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 7372
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
EÜS XII 1511 (87)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2368/9 (197)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 610 (65)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 805 (57)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 35404 (2)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS XII 1445 (35)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
JR 32577
22%
1946
Pohjois-Karjala — Pälkjärvi
Kärki, Frans
H III 23, 131 (18)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H I 2, 59 (6)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 650 (164)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 15, 631 (1)
21%
1879
Võrumaa — Urvaste
J. U.
E 59310 (29)
21%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 15, 265 (4)
21%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H II 1, 317 (477)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 31, 15 (1)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Agu, Salomia
H III 15, 648 (8)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
ERM 30, 33
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H, Jagomann 326 (57)
21%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 6653 (3)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 41, 728 (7)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 4, 70 (13)
20%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS V 1409 (1)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 14, 66/7 (85)
20%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
AES, MT 43, 54
20%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 1, 2 (2)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 17, 170 (119)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 93 (18)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E A 857 (6)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 565 (1)
19%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 3510/1 (3)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 26, 984/5 (21)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
19%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H II 11, 274 (36)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 180, 658 (5)
19%
1938
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Heli, Enn
ERM 128, 13 (2)
19%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
AES, MT 294, 34 (25)
19%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
E 22164 (4)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 72, 153 (12)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Puskar, Erna
EÜS VI 1655 (102)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 132, 405 (63)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS III 404 (93)
18%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
18%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
Leoke 1, 166
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 7, 510 (11)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 25, 1091 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 12, 340 (154)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1129/30 (79)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 1, 163
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 427 (117)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 12, 512 (6)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
E 52820 (23)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 25, 174 (52)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H I 2, 199 (33)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 83, 267 (109)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 239/40 (12)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 61742/3 (44)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 7, 515 (9)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 42, 604
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
EÜS IV 1750 (260)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 192 (77)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VI 474 (63)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 44, 604 (13)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 65, 51 (2)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
Veske 1, 289 (134)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske 2, 157
14%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
E 7712 (11)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 579 (755)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 132 (2)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H, Põlva 2, 8 (8)
14%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
E 11790 (13)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 83238/9 (3)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
EÜS XII 555 (103)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 59, 809 (89)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 44, 231 (12)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 28, 367/8 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 85088 (4)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
EÜS II 78 (60)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H IV 1, 346 (2)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 1744/5 (321)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 7, 110 (39)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 31, 592 (42)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
Veske 4, 337 (50)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 146/7 (87)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 42, 357/9 (8)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
E 41065/6 (18)
13%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
SKVR II 1089 α).
13%
1924
Aunus — Säämäjärvi
Ahtia, E.
E, StK 5, 86/7 (3)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 113/4 (56)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 745/6 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 892/3 (6)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS X 2878/9 (8)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS V 109/10 (125)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 26, 883 (24)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS V 1215/6 (11)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H I 1, 265/6 (166)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 651
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 17, 613 (14)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 417
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VIII 778 (389)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik