H II 56, 429 (122)
59%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Asper 21 (32)
54%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 632 (5)
48%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H IV 9, 721 (14)
47%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
Leoke 3, 48/9 (42)
46%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 49, 494/5 (6)
45%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 257, 398 (109)
44%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
H II 50, 739 (9)
44%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 35, 75 (4)
41%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 16, 152 (189)
41%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 274, 474 (74)
40%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 61869 (3)
39%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 30, 259 (3)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
E 85364/5 (5)
37%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
H II 26, 515 (12)
37%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 179, 598 (44)
37%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 2, 395 (5)
37%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 27, 659 (2)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 56, 553 (8)
37%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 121, 341 (24)
36%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H IV 2, 82 (14)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 53177 (20)
36%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 41, 293 (8)
35%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
ERA II 185, 120/1 (81)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 33, 339 (1)
35%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 59, 814 (103)
34%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 19577
33%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 71, 279 (8)
33%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Paul
H II 26, 348 (28)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 14, 167 (6)
33%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
H III 21, 508 (11)
32%
1894
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Koppel, Karl
E 58032 (1)
32%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 16, 119 (4)
32%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H III 21, 291/2 (7)
32%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 12, 644 (6)
32%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 7, 307 (8)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 48, 885 (56)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 267 (74)
31%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 82, 10/1 (11)
31%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
ERA II 84, 277 (36)
31%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Pastak, Alaida
ERA II 82, 18 (6)
30%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
ERA II 33, 337 (3)
30%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 122, 322 (4)
29%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 44, 621 (70)
29%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 291, 122 (42)
29%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EKmS 4° 2, 863 (208)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 59, 69 (5)
29%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (14)
29%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 57, 645/6 (31c)
29%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Türk, Juhannes
ERA II 116, 296 (12)
28%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
E 56392 (21)
28%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 31, 333 (3)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
E 42584 (8)
28%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 15, 316
28%
1893
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
H, Peet 369/70 (372)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 41, 10 (2)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
E 57033/4 (7)
28%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 30, 644 (29)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA I 3, 629/30 (6a)
28%
1931
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Undo, Martha
E 6844 (1)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 42913
27%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 44 (35)
27%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 28, 711 (3)
27%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 64, 531/2 (2)
27%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
ERA II 254, 85 (6)
27%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E 73061 (2)
27%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
ARS 2, 386 (152)
26%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 2, 381 (1)
26%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 3, 437 (37)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 27, 567 (9)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 2, 373 (2)
26%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 35, 434 (12)
26%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 9, 462 (61)
25%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 57030/1 (2)
25%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VII 2663 (37)
25%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 4, 140 (3)
25%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 56994 (25)
25%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 51, 76 (1)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E A 292 (3)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 25349
24%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 31, 178/9 (6)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS XI 1013 (16)
24%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 66, 529/30 (24)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 33, 332 (6)
24%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 14221/2 (2)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 7070 (7)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
ERA II 253, 333 (23)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
ERA II 196, 532/3 (17)
23%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 31, 626 (2)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
ARS 2, 387 (153)
23%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 147, 597 (29)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
H II 51, 113 (6)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
E 40753
23%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 32, 453 (25)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H I 10, 761 (3)
22%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
E 66040 (7)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
H III 22, 66 (8)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 55, 425/6 (13)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 7, 563 (6)
22%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 41, 140
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
E 58032 (2)
22%
1926
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Ränk, Gustav
E 66323 (7)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 5, 478
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 51, 90 (25)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 51, 522 (3)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
ERA II 69, 239/40 (3)
21%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 3725 (b)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ARS 2, 389 (155)
20%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 3, 61 (46a)
20%
1889
Setumaa
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 42, 931 (18)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 9, 713 (34)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 1, 533
20%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
ERA II 2, 387 (1)
20%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 286, 378 (3)
20%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
H II 47, 674 (38)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 66019 (17)
19%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 66315 (108)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pfeiffer, Alice
H II 25, 476 (120)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 45829 (9)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 9894 (8)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 23, 173 (9)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ARS 2, 385 (151)
18%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 63, 565/6 (29)
18%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ARS 2, 388 (154)
18%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 257, 376 (68)
18%
1934
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
E 77463 (2)
18%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
E 59510
18%
1927
Setumaa
Lauk, Marie
EKS 2, 195
18%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 157 (16)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H III 9, 719 (46)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ARS 2, 384 (150)
17%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 64670/1 (10)
17%
1929
Setumaa
Siilbaum, E.
E, StK 35, 3 (1)
17%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H II 20, 289 (7)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 284, 112, 115 (111)
16%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E, StK 34, 103 (37)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 85, 695 (2)
16%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 163, 604 (9)
16%
1938
Setumaa
Ilvik, Jaan
ERA II 204, 624 (14)
15%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Matröna, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 72, 811 (14)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
ERA II 204, 554 (14)
15%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
ERA II 204, 591/2 (7)
15%
1934
Setumaa
Ilosaar, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
E 45968 (1)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 36, 351/2 (18)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 1934 (138)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 26, 397/8 (4)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Loodus, Gustav
H II 47, 538 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 869/70 (3)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 16861 (10)
14%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
ERA II 261, 215/6 (36)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 16, 322 (3)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kukkel, P.
ERA II 252, 50/1 (5)
12%
1939
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
ERA II 32, 115/6 (2)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Paalberg, Olga
ERA II 103, 316 (17)
12%
1935
Setumaa
Pihlapuu, Mihkel
H III 5, 163
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
A. C. F. G.
E 81746 (3)
12%
1932
Setumaa
Põhi, Anna
H II 36, 440 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sorro, Johanes