ERM 5, 41/2
34%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 31/3 (15)
31%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IV 1828/9 (331)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 435/6 (130)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 3, 311 (1)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
E 23945
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattas, Juhan
H II 27, 540/1 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 52103
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 234 (20)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52179/80
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 54, 370/1 (17)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 7, 44 (113)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 749 (18)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS V 1215/6 (11)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H, Peet 180/1 (188)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS V 109/10 (125)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 8, 800 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 112 (43)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 3, 465 (1)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H IV 2, 433 (26)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 31331/2 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 28, 377 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 253 (139)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H II 15, 327 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 11970 (35)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 37, 424 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8018/9
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 9349/50 (32)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 40500 (39)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 26, 637 (16)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 20, 648 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 2739 (342)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VII 1582 (98)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 165/6 (178)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 202 (10)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
12%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E A 746/7
12%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 11, 329 (94)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 8996 (2)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1806 (305)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 12, 48/9 (27)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E 8048/9 (36)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 65, 109 (1)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 7, 137 (2)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H I 2, 337 (13)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKS 50, 109 (86)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
E 40972/3 (3)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 197, 4/5
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
EÜS VII 2518 (498)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Asper 78 (23)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 28, 907 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 25, 792 (12)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 35, 447 (285)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 42, 814/5 (6)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1481 (78)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
10%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 151 (18)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 16, 51 (47)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 42928/9
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 34247/8
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 22, 549 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 505/6 (669)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 498 (42)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 41079/80
10%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August