H II 28, 851/8 (5)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H II 56, 19 (6)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 29, 158 (9)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 9, 318 (1)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
E A 748/9
22%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 11, 485 (29)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 9, 349 (8)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
20%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 27, 630 (5)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 27, 489 (20)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 27, 539 (5)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 659 (15)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
19%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E A 1065
19%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 631/2 (8)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
18%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 11, 966 (23)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 46775 (18)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 49 (33)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7207 (23)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 11, 298 (68)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 26682
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 8, 787 (17)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 316 (20)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 65, 254 (23)
17%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 19, 14 (11)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 46, 352 (53)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2241 (10)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 59, 797 (41)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H, Asper 41 (65)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 532 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 11, 765 (50)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 49, 1045 (8)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 742/3 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS VIII 1950 (203)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 5, 557 (2)
14%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E 45844 (16)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 434 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 1005 (17)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 37, 267 (1)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 4, 676/7 (44)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 9, 161 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 58, 771 (1)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IX 984 (62)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 255 (1)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 14, 481 (10)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 10, 338 (61)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 23, 42 (16)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 30, 345 (23)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 53, 41 (39)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 14, 754/5 (3)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 43, 633 (26)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 397 (84)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 57, 426 (8)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 43, 559/60 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 51, 200 (20)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
12%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 15578 (48)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 12, 67 (12)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 212, 261 (14)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 34, 596/7 (222)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 4, 55/6 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 65, 22 (6)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
TEM 11, 3 (7)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1129 (160)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 44, 138/9 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Huik, H.
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
TEM 1, 21
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
E 57655
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1104/5 (281)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 54, 435 (116)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 27, 1020 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
TEM X, 26
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 22 (22)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 434 (114)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 22, 555
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 66977/8 (7)
11%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2242 (15)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 617 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 50, 268/9 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54958
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 9, 353 (26)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 57, 428 (2)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 54, 315 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1421/3 (10)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8821/2 (37)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 40785 (2)
10%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VI 1463 (148)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 261, 159 (6)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
H III 8, 20/2, 19 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 4, 26 (6)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 14, 26/7
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 46, 559 (18)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2037/8 (273)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 247 (359)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 205/7 (2)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 8, 85 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 5, 68 (167)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
Veske kad., 147 (59)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E 44107/8 (19)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 4, 1 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
E 53390/1 (7)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 213 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 10694 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS VI 789 (50)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 932 (43)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August